Départementale
LYON
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:28 | 795 | |
2 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 748 | |
3 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:82 | 687 | |
4 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:18:82 | 642 | |
5 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:07 | 637 | |
6 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:21 | 634 | |
7 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:92 | 597 | |
8 | SALAH Bilel | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:21:08 | 593 | |
9 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:21:61 | 582 | |
10 | COUDRY Arnaud | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:21:86 | 577 | |
11 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:22:33 | 567 | |
12 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:67 | 560 | |
13 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:85 | 556 | |
14 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:24:40 | 525 | |
15 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:06 | 512 | |
16 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:25:29 | 507 | |
17 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:26:69 | 480 | |
18 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:32 | 431 | |
19 | MALON Bastien | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:88 | 421 | |
20 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:34 | 396 | |
21 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:32:17 | 381 | |
22 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:33:77 | 355 | |
23 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:33:83 | 354 | |
24 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:34:01 | 351 | |
25 | NONY Lucas | 2001 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:34:83 | 337 | |
26 | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:34:88 | 337 | |
27 | MOLLET Lucas | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:35:80 | 322 | |
28 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:63 | 309 | |
29 | FOUBERT Marlone | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:37:30 | 299 | |
30 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:37:78 | 292 | |
31 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:38:78 | 277 | |
32 | QUENETTE Arthur | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:39:16 | 272 | |
33 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:39:88 | 261 | |
34 | LOURENÇO Baptiste | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:39:91 | 261 | |
35 | MIERMONT Valentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:19 | 257 | |
36 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:44:75 | 197 | |
37 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:46:52 | 176 | |
38 | CHARMET Mathis | 2002 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:56:64 | 79 | |
39 | DUFOUR Mathis | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:43 | 52 | |
40 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 794 | |
2 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:53 | 764 | |
3 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:15:41 | 720 | |
4 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:78 | 665 | |
5 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:66 | 624 | |
6 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:74 | 622 | |
7 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:20:10 | 614 | |
8 | SALAH Bilel | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:97 | 596 | |
9 | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:37 | 430 | |
10 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:30:68 | 407 | |
11 | MIERMONT Valentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:08 | 383 | |
12 | MOLLET Lucas | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:32:54 | 375 | |
13 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:97 | 304 | |
14 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:37:34 | 298 | |
15 | FOUBERT Marlone | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:37:50 | 296 | |
16 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:50 | 627 | |
2 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:22 | 590 | |
3 | COUDRY Arnaud | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:21:61 | 582 | |
4 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:21:76 | 579 | |
5 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:23:78 | 537 | |
6 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 528 | |
7 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:27:39 | 467 | |
8 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:27:71 | 461 |