Départementale
LA CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAL Thomas | 1994 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1075 | |
2 | SPIRIDON Antoine | 1996 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1032 | |
3 | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
4 | CALVARIN Paul-Lou | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
5 | MORISSE Mathieu | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
6 | BARBIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
7 | FEYTIT Florian | 1996 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
8 | HUNTER Thomas | 1998 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
9 | CREUSOT Aymeric | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
10 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
11 | VIGNY Alexandre | 1992 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
12 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
13 | FORICHER Benoît | 1996 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
14 | SECK Magib | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
15 | BOUFKHAD Bilal | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
16 | WEBER Antoine | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
17 | PONTOIZEAU Pierre | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:66 | 845 | |
18 | CORNETET Valentin | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
19 | RIBEIRO Alexis | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | |
20 | GARZI-HIEBEL Emeric | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
21 | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
22 | VOUILLOT Bertrand | 1998 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:05:92 | 779 | |
23 | LEMARCHAND Matthias | 1999 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:06:16 | 773 | |
24 | METOIS Florent | 1997 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:06:16 | 773 | |
25 | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:06:74 | 756 | |
26 | WHITTAL William | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:06:86 | 753 | |
27 | MASSIT Leo | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:06:88 | 752 | |
28 | LUCAS Tristan | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:06:98 | 750 | |
29 | LE MOAL Tanguy | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
30 | POTEL Pierre | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:36 | 739 | |
31 | D'HEROUVILLE Jean | 1996 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:08:10 | 719 | |
32 | FAUBERT Matthieu | 1999 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:08:18 | 717 | |
33 | LACAZE Baptiste | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:08:65 | 704 | |
34 | LEGE Ruben | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 697 | |
35 | LUNA Rudy | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:02 | 694 | |
36 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 681 | |
37 | WILLMES Etienne | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:64 | 678 | |
38 | SBRAIRE Bastien | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 662 | |
39 | RIO Kevin | 1996 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:25 | 662 | |
40 | SEGHOUR Yacine | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:76 | 648 | |
41 | VINSON Felix | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 646 | |
42 | THUARD Nicolas | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:90 | 645 | |
43 | JANISSON Paul | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:11:97 | 618 | |
44 | MALLET Maxime | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:12:01 | 617 | |
45 | CHAMPAVIER POTHIEUX François | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:20 | 587 | |
46 | NERON Maxime | 1999 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:13:22 | 587 | |
47 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:35 | 583 | |
48 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:46 | 581 | |
49 | MEUNIER Robin | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:52 | 579 | |
50 | DE VALLOIS Antoine | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:84 | 571 | |
51 | THUARD Hugo | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:85 | 571 | |
52 | LAFFITTE Arthur | 2000 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:14:02 | 567 | |
53 | VOL Sebastien | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:33 | 560 | |
54 | FAINEANT Antoine | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:07 | 542 | |
55 | LAVILLET Carl | 1999 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:15:15 | 540 | |
56 | SLIVA Julian | 2000 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 533 | |
57 | SOUDRE Robert | 1998 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:36 | 512 | |
58 | MALIVOIR Odin | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:17:33 | 490 | |
59 | OBRE Alexis | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:18:77 | 458 | |
60 | GINER Hector | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:18:96 | 454 | |
61 | TREMBLOT DE LA CROIX Félix | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:18:96 | 454 | |
62 | TROCHE Alexandre | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:19:15 | 450 | |
63 | BARRET Alexis | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:50 | 443 | |
64 | DHENNIN Pierre | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:19:82 | 436 | |
65 | LEVERGER Marc | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:29 | 426 | |
66 | HERBAUX Pierre-Elliott | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:21:13 | 408 | |
67 | ADAMKIEWICZ Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 1:21:84 | 394 | |
68 | RIVET Guillaume | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:22:81 | 375 | |
69 | TERZIC Lilian | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:18 | 294 | |
70 | WITVOET Lucas | 1999 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 1:27:41 | 290 | |
71 | BRICO Theophile | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:33:46 | 195 | |
72 | DARCHIS Maxime | 1996 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | LHUSSIER Come | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |