Départementale
LA CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERAIL Margot | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:38:44 | 1024 | |
2 | GARCONNET Amandine | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:40:22 | 944 | |
3 | DUPUIS Sarah | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:40:59 | 928 | |
4 | LORPHELIN Celestine | 1997 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:42:24 | 857 | |
5 | RIBAILLIER Léa | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:42:42 | 849 | |
6 | MAYOUKOU Christal-Eléonor | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:42:68 | 838 | |
7 | FRAGNE Mathilde | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:42:81 | 833 | |
8 | LETOILE Elisa | 1997 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:42:82 | 833 | |
9 | SARRAZIN Valentine | 1998 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:43:00 | 825 | |
10 | MICHEL Léa | 1993 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:43:16 | 819 | |
11 | TALLON Marine | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:43:48 | 805 | |
12 | GRANAT Elsa | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:43:54 | 803 | |
13 | NOIROT Chloé | 2000 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:57 | 802 | |
14 | BRULIN Ystelle | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:43:68 | 797 | |
15 | BAHRIA Anya | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:44:20 | 776 | |
16 | GENTY Lucile | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:44:30 | 772 | |
17 | LESIEUR Emma | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:44:43 | 767 | |
18 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:44:66 | 758 | |
19 | TIAN-SIO-PO Emilie | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:44:71 | 756 | |
20 | ALLEAUME Charlotte | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:44:87 | 750 | |
21 | BOTREL Héloïse | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:44:90 | 749 | |
22 | JEAN Alice | 2000 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:45:15 | 739 | |
23 | EL TARABOULSI Nadine | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:45:28 | 734 | |
24 | BOUGEARD Lucille | 1994 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:45:35 | 731 | |
25 | PIN Marine | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:45:42 | 728 | |
26 | NONET Mathilde | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:56 | 723 | |
27 | CENTIS Romane | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:45:85 | 712 | |
28 | CHESNE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:46:23 | 697 | |
29 | BRUDER Solène | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:46:33 | 694 | |
30 | HEINKELE Alexandra | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:47:10 | 665 | |
31 | BRUSCANI Estelle | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:47:44 | 652 | |
32 | RAINAUD Lola | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:49:71 | 572 | |
33 | EBRAN Colombe | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:50:06 | 560 | |
34 | GELIN Louise | 1996 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:50:28 | 552 | |
35 | BONNIN Marie | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 0:50:37 | 549 | |
36 | DAPRA Marie | 1999 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:50:70 | 538 | |
37 | FRITSCH Madeleine | 1999 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:51:56 | 510 | |
38 | LAVAINE Julie | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:52:99 | 465 | |
39 | PELLE Mélanie | 1998 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:56:18 | 371 | |
40 | ROTTMANN Alice | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MARECHAL Ileana | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |