Régionale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 1105 | Regional |
2 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:81 | 1053 | Regional |
3 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:38:33 | 1029 | Regional |
4 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:38:80 | 1007 | Regional |
5 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:39:22 | 988 | Regional |
6 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:11 | 949 | Regional |
7 | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:34 | 939 | Departemental |
8 | DESGRÉ Kathleen | 1996 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 0:40:35 | 938 | Departemental |
9 | FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:40:82 | 918 | Regional |
10 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:41:17 | 902 | Departemental |
11 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | Departemental |
12 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | |
13 | BENMANSOUR Sofia | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:41:26 | 898 | Regional |
14 | FRELON Pauline | 1997 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:41:34 | 895 | Departemental |
15 | MARIELLO Valerie | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:41:68 | 881 | Departemental |
16 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:41:70 | 880 | Departemental |
17 | HERAIL Margot | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:42:12 | 862 | |
18 | RANDRIANJAFY Ludwika | 1997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:42:15 | 861 | Departemental |
19 | LEBOEUF Celine | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:42:25 | 856 | Departemental |
20 | PARISOT Beatrice | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:42:53 | 845 | Departemental |
21 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:42:60 | 842 | Departemental |
22 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:42:71 | 837 | Departemental |
23 | DIALLO Laouratou | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:42:75 | 836 | |
24 | DEMETZ Audrey | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:42:92 | 828 | Departemental |
25 | MENARD Mathilde | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:42:99 | 826 | |
26 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:86 | 790 | |
27 | GUAFFI Sandrine | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:44:40 | 768 | |
28 | ROGER Lauréline | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BOULARD Léa | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 1123 | Regional |
2 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:45 | 1117 | Interregional |
3 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:37:72 | 1057 | Regional |
4 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:38:62 | 1016 | Regional |
5 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:39:16 | 991 | Departemental |
6 | DESGRÉ Kathleen | 1996 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 0:39:80 | 962 | Regional |
7 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:40:41 | 935 | Regional |
8 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:43 | 935 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOEUF Celine | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:41:05 | 908 | Departemental |
2 | FRELON Pauline | 1997 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:41:06 | 907 | Departemental |
3 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:41:07 | 907 | Departemental |
4 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | Departemental |
5 | MARIELLO Valerie | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:41:67 | 881 | Departemental |
6 | BENMANSOUR Sofia | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:41:75 | 878 | Departemental |
7 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:42:38 | 851 | Departemental |
8 | HERAIL Margot | 1999 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:42:92 | 828 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:41:91 | 871 | Departemental |
2 | MENARD Mathilde | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:41:97 | 868 | |
3 | DEMETZ Audrey | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:42:11 | 862 | Departemental |
4 | GUAFFI Sandrine | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:43:94 | 787 | |
5 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:13 | 779 | |
6 | DIALLO Laouratou | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |