Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:37:95 | 1111 | Interregional |
2 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:39:77 | 1097 | Interregional |
3 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:40:18 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:40:75 | 1089 | Interregional |
5 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:42:66 | 1075 | Interregional |
6 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 4:46:56 | 1046 | Interregional |
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:46:87 | 1043 | Interregional |
8 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:47:53 | 1038 | Interregional |
9 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:50:05 | 1020 | Interregional |
10 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:51:75 | 1007 | Interregional |
11 | PORTEJOIE Emma | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:52:56 | 1001 | Interregional |
12 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 4:52:64 | 1001 | Interregional |
13 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 4:53:29 | 996 | Interregional |
14 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:54:46 | 988 | Interregional |
15 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:54:55 | 987 | Interregional |
16 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:31 | 982 | Interregional |
17 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:59:51 | 952 | Interregional |
18 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:00:68 | 943 | Interregional |
19 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 5:01:33 | 939 | Interregional |
20 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:02:31 | 932 | Interregional |
21 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 5:02:63 | 930 | |
22 | HABOUBI Rania | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:02:64 | 930 | Interregional |
23 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 5:05:96 | 906 | Regional |
24 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 5:06:30 | 904 | Interregional |
25 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:11:03 | 872 | Regional |
26 | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:11:58 | 868 | Regional |
27 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 5:14:88 | 846 | Regional |
28 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:15:98 | 838 | Regional |
29 | RABAULT Clotilde | 1998 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 5:17:70 | 827 | Regional |
30 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:21:21 | 804 | |
31 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:33:90 | 1142 | Interregional |
2 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:36:61 | 1121 | Interregional |
3 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:36:84 | 1119 | Interregional |
4 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:41:74 | 1082 | Interregional |
5 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:41:94 | 1080 | Interregional |
6 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:43:33 | 1070 | Interregional |
7 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 4:45:00 | 1057 | Interregional |
8 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:46:06 | 1049 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:47:44 | 1039 | Interregional |
2 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 4:50:76 | 1015 | Interregional |
3 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 4:52:93 | 999 | Interregional |
4 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:56:55 | 973 | Interregional |
5 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:58:23 | 961 | Interregional |
6 | PORTEJOIE Emma | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:58:36 | 960 | Interregional |
7 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:59:17 | 954 | Interregional |
8 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:01:64 | 937 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 5:01:11 | 940 | Interregional |
2 | HABOUBI Rania | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:01:62 | 937 | Interregional |
3 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 5:03:36 | 924 | Interregional |
4 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:05:89 | 907 | Interregional |
5 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 5:06:68 | 901 | |
6 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:15:26 | 843 | Regional |
7 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |