Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARETE Silverio | 1983 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:27:50 | 678 | |
2 | LALANNE Clément | 1985 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 667 | |
3 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 661 | |
4 | SCHULZ Thomas | 1985 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 659 | |
5 | JOURNEE Nicolas | 1977 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:99 | 648 | |
6 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:03 | 646 | |
7 | BOLLENS Eric | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 644 | |
8 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 643 | |
9 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:28:15 | 639 | |
10 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 636 | |
11 | BISAGNI Jonas | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:28:34 | 628 | |
12 | VULMIERE Rudy | 1982 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 625 | |
13 | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:42 | 624 | |
14 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:28:56 | 616 | |
15 | NIVOL Julien | 1983 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:28:65 | 611 | |
16 | COURSEAUX Sebastien | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 608 | |
17 | CHARPENTIER Guillaume | 1982 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:28:72 | 608 | |
18 | ANGOUGEARD Pierre | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:75 | 606 | |
19 | TURPIN Jerome | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:75 | 606 | |
20 | POUGET Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:76 | 606 | |
21 | LEPEULE Clément | 1986 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:77 | 605 | |
22 | VIVIER Remi | 1986 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 603 | |
23 | GERMAIN Romain | 1983 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 0:28:90 | 599 | |
24 | MORICE Jérémy | 1985 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:28:94 | 597 | |
25 | DHEILLY Yannick | 1986 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:28:95 | 596 | |
26 | CAQUANT Julien | 1986 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:11 | 588 | |
27 | DELVIGNE Nicolas | 1984 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:19 | 584 | |
28 | BRAHMI Keavin | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:29:23 | 582 | |
29 | HUVIER Sylvain | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 576 | |
30 | SAMET Nadir | 1986 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:29:40 | 574 | |
31 | BERLY Sébastien | 1978 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 574 | |
32 | DARDEN Frédéric | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 573 | |
33 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 563 | |
34 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 561 | |
35 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 0:29:71 | 560 | |
36 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 539 | |
37 | NABET Norbert | 1971 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 533 | |
38 | VENRIES Luc | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:35 | 533 | |
39 | BERJOT Benjamin | 1986 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 526 | |
40 | FONTAINE Alexandre | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:64 | 522 | |
41 | GIUDICI Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 517 | |
42 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 514 | |
43 | BERNERO Maël | 1986 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:30:84 | 514 | |
44 | BOYER Lionel | 1986 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:31:14 | 503 | |
45 | JOVANOVIC Ivan | 1986 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | 0:31:62 | 485 | |
46 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 479 | |
47 | RAMONET Christophe | 1983 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:35 | 461 | |
48 | FOUREZ Quentin | 1985 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:50 | 456 | |
49 | DUPONT Christophe | 1988 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 413 | |
50 | JORGE Julien | 1986 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | LEFEBURE Adrien | 1985 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ROUSSEAU Matthieu | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 668 | |
2 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 655 | |
3 | JOURNEE Nicolas | 1977 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:88 | 654 | |
4 | BOLLENS Eric | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 653 | |
5 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:94 | 651 | |
6 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 649 | |
7 | ARETE Silverio | 1983 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:27:98 | 648 | |
8 | ANGOUGEARD Pierre | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:32 | 629 | |
9 | BARBEAUX Franck | 1979 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:28:33 | 629 | |
10 | SCHULZ Thomas | 1985 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:53 | 618 | |
11 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:28:76 | 606 | |
12 | COURSEAUX Sebastien | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 605 | |
13 | BISAGNI Jonas | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:28:87 | 600 | |
14 | VULMIERE Rudy | 1982 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 599 | |
15 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 581 | |
16 | GIUDICI Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 573 | |
17 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 565 | |
18 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:29:64 | 564 | |
19 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 507 | |
20 | LALANNE Clément | 1985 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | - | Disq. |