Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1172 | National |
2 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:56 | 1117 | Interregional |
3 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:72 | 1113 | Interregional |
4 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1089 | Interregional |
5 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1068 | Regional |
6 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1062 | Regional |
7 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1056 | Interregional |
8 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1054 | Regional |
9 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1043 | Interregional |
10 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:10:39 | 1038 | Interregional |
11 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1033 | Regional |
12 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1030 | Interregional |
13 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:92 | 1024 | Regional |
14 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1023 | Regional |
15 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1023 | Regional |
16 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:02 | 1021 | Regional |
17 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1020 | Regional |
18 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1017 | Regional |
19 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1016 | Regional |
20 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1013 | Regional |
21 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:91 | 997 | Regional |
22 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:12:41 | 983 | Regional |
23 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:93 | 970 | Regional |
24 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:13:20 | 962 | Regional |
25 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:13:27 | 961 | Regional |
26 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:13:32 | 959 | Regional |
27 | HEEMS Clemence | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:13:42 | 957 | Regional |
28 | SUN Elise | 1995 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:13:67 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
29 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:13:85 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
30 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:14:10 | 939 | Regional |
31 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:14:13 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
32 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:14:14 | 938 | Regional |
33 | LECOMTE Sveiney | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:16 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:14:37 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
35 | LEGUAI Jennifer | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:14:51 | 928 | Regional |
36 | AMAR Rebecca | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:14:69 | 923 | Regional |
37 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:71 | 923 | Regional |
38 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:15:31 | 907 | Regional |
39 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:15:31 | 907 | Regional |
40 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:16:29 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
41 | CHAZALET Chloé | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:18:15 | 836 | |
42 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:21:35 | 759 | |
43 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1188 | National |
2 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1134 | Interregional |
3 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1095 | Interregional |
4 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1094 | Interregional |
5 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1092 | Regional |
6 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1092 | Interregional |
7 | RICHERT Gabrielle | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1091 | Interregional |
8 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1082 | Regional |
9 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:91 | 1079 | Interregional |
10 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1076 | Interregional |
11 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:16 | 1072 | Interregional |
12 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:24 | 1070 | Regional |
13 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1049 | Interregional |
14 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1047 | Regional |
15 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1042 | Regional |
16 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1037 | Interregional |
17 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1031 | Interregional |
18 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1015 | Regional |
19 | CHAZALET Chloé | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:14:79 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
20 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:15:40 | 905 | Departemental 50 |