Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 8:58:58 | 839 | |
2 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:09:37 | 798 | |
3 | CADOUR Céline | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:11:97 | 789 | |
4 | GONET Cindy | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:15:76 | 776 | |
5 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:15:79 | 775 | |
6 | MURRAY Lisa | 1980 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:23:39 | 750 | |
7 | LASCH Sandra | 1982 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 9:23:61 | 749 | |
8 | CLITON Nadège | 1978 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:24:27 | 747 | |
9 | LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:29:34 | 731 | |
10 | DURAND Ophélie | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 9:39:71 | 699 | |
11 | FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 9:43:14 | 689 | |
12 | PETIT Amandine | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:43:43 | 689 | |
13 | MANFREDI GUERRIER Chloé | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:44:70 | 685 | |
14 | LAMBOUR Allison | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:45:74 | 682 | |
15 | GAUDRAT Bulle | 1986 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 9:47:75 | 676 | |
16 | BENHADJ Melissa | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 9:47:77 | 676 | |
17 | ROUQUET Géraldine | 1988 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 9:48:82 | 673 | |
18 | MESLET Justine | 1987 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 9:51:49 | 666 | |
19 | LESERT Zélia | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:52:20 | 664 | |
20 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:53:06 | 662 | |
21 | ROUYER Nathalie | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 9:53:94 | 659 | |
22 | FAYOS BATALLER Audrey | 1986 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 9:57:77 | 649 | |
23 | MAZURE Cécile | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 9:58:98 | 646 | |
24 | LUTAS Gaëlle | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 10:00:89 | 641 | |
25 | LEFRANC Mathilde | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 10:03:35 | 635 | |
26 | CATELAIN Amélie | 1987 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 10:04:85 | 631 | |
27 | FARKAS Sarah | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 10:06:53 | 627 | |
28 | PETRUCCI Laura | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 10:08:91 | 621 | |
29 | MONTARDI Sandra | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 10:17:47 | 600 | |
30 | LADROUE Mélanie | 1985 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 10:19:54 | 595 | |
31 | GUILLARM Vicky | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BOULANGER Charlotte | 1983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PUGNO Tiffany | 1982 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |