Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1193 | |
2 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1151 | |
3 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1150 | |
4 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1130 | |
5 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1127 | |
6 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | |
7 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | |
8 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
9 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 | |
10 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1105 | |
11 | DEMORISE Estelle | 2000 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1104 | |
12 | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | |
13 | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1090 | |
14 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 1085 | |
15 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | |
16 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1083 | |
17 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1079 | |
18 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1078 | |
19 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1078 | |
20 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1074 | |
21 | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1071 | |
22 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | |
23 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | |
24 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | |
25 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:34:57 | 1041 | |
26 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1038 | |
27 | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1038 | |
28 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1035 | |
29 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1032 | |
30 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1032 | |
31 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 1028 | |
32 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
33 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | |
34 | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1018 | |
35 | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1018 | |
36 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:35:05 | 1015 | |
37 | GIBON Julie | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1013 | |
38 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
39 | LEROY Raphaelle | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | |
40 | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1006 | |
41 | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1004 | |
42 | BOURDEAUX Manon | 1997 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1003 | |
43 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:35:29 | 1001 | |
44 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:35:36 | 998 | |
45 | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 998 | |
46 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 994 | |
47 | SANTAMARIA Ilona | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 992 | |
48 | TRYSTRAM Annabelle | 1997 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 990 | |
49 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:35:52 | 989 | |
50 | OUARTI Ines | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:35:54 | 988 | |
51 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 986 | |
52 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:59 | 985 | |
53 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
54 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
55 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:69 | 980 | |
56 | DELCROS Muriel | 1995 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:35:74 | 977 | |
57 | HUBERT Carla | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:35:76 | 976 | |
58 | GAULTIER Emma | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:35:83 | 972 | |
59 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 969 | |
60 | PLASSARD Marie | 1999 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | |
61 | BROCHOT Amélie | 1998 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:35:96 | 965 | |
62 | ABBASSI Ghizlane | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:36:00 | 963 | |
63 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 960 | |
64 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 958 | |
65 | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:36:14 | 956 | |
66 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 955 | |
67 | CIANELLI Juliette | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:36:16 | 955 | |
68 | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 952 | |
69 | ALGARON Chloé | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 946 | |
70 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:36:46 | 939 | |
71 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:36:52 | 936 | |
72 | MACGREGOR Alix | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:36:61 | 931 | |
73 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:36:62 | 930 | |
74 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:65 | 929 | |
75 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 925 | |
76 | BARRE Camille | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:74 | 924 | |
77 | AOUCHICHE Émma | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
78 | ZYCHLA Clemence | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
79 | FAYDIT Elsa | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 917 | |
80 | BOULAIR Morgane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:90 | 916 | |
81 | CENTIS Romane | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:92 | 915 | |
82 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:36:98 | 911 | |
83 | BALMER Lea | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:00 | 910 | |
84 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:00 | 910 | |
85 | CARLIER Clémence | 2000 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
86 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 900 | |
87 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:37:33 | 893 | |
88 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:39 | 890 | |
89 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:37:40 | 890 | |
90 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:37:44 | 888 | |
91 | JOND Agathe | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:37:52 | 884 | |
92 | FERREIRA Camille | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:37:84 | 867 | |
93 | RENARD Alice | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:37:97 | 861 | |
94 | CHEA Ophelie | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:11 | 854 | |
95 | CAPRON Gaëlle | 2000 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:38:17 | 851 | |
96 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:38:24 | 847 | |
97 | DI MARTINO Lison | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:38:25 | 847 | |
98 | PIERROT Julia | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 845 | |
99 | HAVILAND Lynn | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:30 | 844 | |
100 | CIANELLI Roxane | 2001 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:30 | 844 | |
101 | MARX Juliette | 2000 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:38:32 | 843 | |
102 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 842 | |
103 | TALLON Marine | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:38:35 | 842 | |
104 | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:38:46 | 836 | |
105 | MIKHAEIL Maria | 2001 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 830 | |
106 | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:38:66 | 826 | |
107 | CLODIC Mathilde | 1998 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:38:72 | 823 | |
108 | CAFFIAUX-OYARZABAL Manon | 2000 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:38:74 | 822 | |
109 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:78 | 820 | |
110 | GAUTROIS Fanny | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:80 | 819 | |
111 | VOISIN Agathe | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:82 | 818 | |
112 | MAZRI Ines | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:14 | 802 | |
113 | LECLUSE Tiffany | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:39:14 | 802 | |
114 | TE Solène | 2001 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:39:22 | 799 | |
115 | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 797 | |
116 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:39:30 | 795 | |
117 | TEUPOOTAHITI Alix | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:31 | 794 | |
118 | BRUIANT Léa | 2001 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:39:45 | 787 | |
119 | TRAN Quynh-Dan | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 787 | |
120 | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:49 | 785 | |
121 | JAMART Fanny | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 767 | |
122 | LAHNA Ines | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:40:15 | 754 | |
123 | PICARD Camille | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:31 | 746 | |
124 | COELHO Flora | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:10 | 710 | |
125 | CADUC Léa | 1995 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | LEPLAT Emma | 2001 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | - | Disq. |