Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1215 | |
2 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1207 | |
3 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1178 | |
4 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1161 | |
5 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1150 | |
6 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1134 | |
7 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:41 | 1093 | |
8 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1091 | |
9 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1070 | |
10 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1067 | |
11 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:67 | 1058 | |
12 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1051 | |
13 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1039 | |
14 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1022 | |
15 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1021 | |
16 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:11:47 | 1009 | |
17 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1001 | |
18 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:89 | 971 | |
19 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:63 | 925 | |
20 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:14:69 | 923 | |
21 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:00 | 915 | |
22 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:11 | 913 | |
23 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:15:38 | 906 | |
24 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:74 | 871 | |
25 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:83 | 819 | |
26 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1236 | |
2 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1195 | |
3 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1169 | |
4 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1158 | |
5 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1138 | |
6 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1137 | |
7 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:40 | 1122 | |
8 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1075 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:83 | 1110 | |
2 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:07:93 | 1107 | |
3 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1074 | |
4 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:11 | 1074 | |
5 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:11:97 | 995 | |
6 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 943 |