Régionale
ORSAY
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTHON Charlène | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:50:39 | 1017 | Interregional |
2 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:52:30 | 1003 | Interregional |
3 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:55:36 | 981 | National |
4 | PANDINI Samantha | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:55:47 | 980 | Interregional |
5 | NAIT BOUDA Sophia | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:58:20 | 961 | Interregional |
6 | SIMON Laurie | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:58:73 | 957 | Interregional |
7 | BOULANGER Alicia | 1992 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 5:00:26 | 946 | Interregional |
8 | BUFFET Eva | 1991 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 5:00:41 | 945 | Interregional |
9 | JOUVION-PLEE Chloé | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:00:55 | 944 | Interregional |
10 | DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 5:04:32 | 918 | |
11 | GUILLOT Stacy | 1992 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 5:04:85 | 914 | Interregional |
12 | VELUT Gwladys | 1993 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 5:05:09 | 912 | |
13 | ROPERT Marie | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 5:06:41 | 903 | Interregional |
14 | LESIGNE Charlotte | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 5:08:69 | 888 | |
15 | MASSUE FOUCART Laurine | 1991 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:10:07 | 878 | |
16 | BOUTIGNY Marion | 1993 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 5:10:43 | 876 | |
17 | GUY Pauline | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 5:11:20 | 871 | |
18 | THEREZIEN Coralie | 1991 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 5:15:74 | 840 | |
19 | ADAM Julie | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:17:85 | 826 | |
20 | BECQUARD Clémentine | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 5:18:76 | 820 | |
21 | DUX Alice | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:20:23 | 810 | |
22 | CHRETIEN Jodie | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 5:21:19 | 804 | |
23 | AULAS Pauline | 1993 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 5:21:24 | 804 | |
24 | GENESTE Auraline | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:21:51 | 802 | |
25 | MORLET Murielle | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:22:80 | 794 | |
26 | FOURNIER Lauriane | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 5:27:06 | 766 | |
27 | THIBERGE Juliette | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:27:84 | 761 | |
28 | ACHALE Amélie | 1992 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:29:95 | 748 | |
29 | GORET Camille | 1991 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 5:31:48 | 738 | |
30 | POIRIER Séverine | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:32:08 | 735 | |
31 | DEHON Camille | 1992 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:38:82 | 693 | |
32 | BARBECOT Cécilia | 1992 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |