Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:25:08 | 976 | |
2 | MOULON William | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:26:02 | 963 | |
3 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:26:29 | 959 | |
4 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:26 | 945 | |
5 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:41 | 943 | |
6 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:10 | 934 | |
7 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:28:30 | 931 | |
8 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:29:39 | 916 | |
9 | VIAN Jean-Michel | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:29:59 | 913 | |
10 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:80 | 910 | |
11 | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:46 | 901 | |
12 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:30:52 | 900 | |
13 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:04 | 893 | |
14 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:31:33 | 889 | |
15 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:43 | 888 | |
16 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:31:48 | 887 | |
17 | CHESSE Guillaume | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:31:80 | 883 | |
18 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:87 | 882 | |
19 | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:31:95 | 881 | |
20 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:97 | 880 | |
21 | ABILY Augustin | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:16 | 878 | |
22 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:22 | 877 | |
23 | BRACHET Alan | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:57 | 872 | |
24 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:32:67 | 871 | |
25 | TREUIL Nicolas | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:70 | 871 | |
26 | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:76 | 870 | |
27 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:24 | 863 | |
28 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:33:27 | 863 | |
29 | CHARRO Benjamin | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:33:47 | 860 | |
30 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:33:50 | 860 | |
31 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:33:97 | 854 | |
32 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:01 | 853 | |
33 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:02 | 853 | |
34 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:18 | 851 | |
35 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:34:27 | 850 | |
36 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:34:41 | 848 | |
37 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:46 | 847 | |
38 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:34:65 | 845 | |
39 | ANDRIANIRINA Anthony | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:34:72 | 844 | |
40 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:87 | 842 | |
41 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:99 | 840 | |
42 | FRITEAU Pierre | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:00 | 840 | |
43 | SO Tristan | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:35:23 | 837 | |
44 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:35:26 | 837 | |
45 | BESSEMOULIN Vincent | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:35:29 | 836 | |
46 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:32 | 836 | |
47 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:35:39 | 835 | |
48 | MICHEL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:35:44 | 834 | |
49 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:61 | 832 | |
50 | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:35:73 | 830 | |
51 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:35:76 | 830 | |
52 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:90 | 828 | |
53 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:35:94 | 828 | |
54 | PETIT-OUNOU Louis | 1998 | CN POINDIMIE | FRA | 2:36:00 | 827 | |
55 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:36:22 | 824 | |
56 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:36:31 | 823 | |
57 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:36:36 | 822 | |
58 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 2:36:94 | 814 | |
59 | ROSEAU Loic | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:36:95 | 814 | |
60 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:37:23 | 811 | |
61 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:24 | 811 | |
62 | MENDES Romain | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:37:28 | 810 | |
63 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:56 | 806 | |
64 | RESIN Malcolm | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:37:57 | 806 | |
65 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:59 | 806 | |
66 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:37:65 | 805 | |
67 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:66 | 805 | |
68 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:37:73 | 804 | |
69 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:37:73 | 804 | |
70 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:37:74 | 804 | |
71 | BAGNIS Hugo | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:37:74 | 804 | |
72 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:79 | 803 | |
73 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:37:96 | 801 | |
74 | GUENERIE Arthur | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:11 | 799 | |
75 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:34 | 796 | |
76 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:38:37 | 796 | |
77 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:38:63 | 793 | |
78 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:67 | 792 | |
79 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:38:96 | 788 | |
80 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:39:12 | 786 | |
81 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:38 | 783 | |
82 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:39:48 | 782 | |
83 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:54 | 781 | |
84 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:74 | 778 | |
85 | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:39:76 | 778 | |
86 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:77 | 778 | |
87 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:39:83 | 777 | |
88 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:39:99 | 775 | |
89 | FAZARI Vincent | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:40:07 | 774 | |
90 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:40:25 | 772 | |
91 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:51 | 769 | |
92 | GUIBERT Lucas | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:62 | 767 | |
93 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:40:78 | 765 | |
94 | NUI Tunui | 1998 | TAHITI | TAH | 2:40:83 | 765 | |
95 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:87 | 764 | |
96 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:40:90 | 764 | |
97 | DESPERNET Gaetan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:40:99 | 763 | |
98 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:41:02 | 762 | |
99 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:08 | 761 | |
100 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:26 | 759 | |
101 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:41:28 | 759 | |
102 | SELWAY Adrien | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:41:47 | 757 | |
103 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:41:61 | 755 | |
104 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:62 | 755 | |
105 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:41:66 | 754 | |
106 | AUBIN-ESCUDIE Ulysse | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:41:67 | 754 | |
107 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:70 | 754 | |
108 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:41:98 | 750 | |
109 | BROSSELIN Adrien | 1998 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:42:23 | 747 | |
110 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:42:24 | 747 | |
111 | DELB Gautier | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:42:30 | 746 | |
112 | LEMERCIER Ludovic | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:42:45 | 744 | |
113 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:42:54 | 743 | |
114 | DE LA ROCQUE Damien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:42:70 | 741 | |
115 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:42:72 | 741 | |
116 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:24 | 734 | |
117 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:43:30 | 734 | |
118 | ULM Justin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:43:32 | 733 | |
119 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:43:62 | 730 | |
120 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:43:74 | 728 | |
121 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:43:78 | 728 | |
122 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:43:95 | 726 | |
123 | PARTYKA Julian | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:44:15 | 723 | |
124 | DEVIDAL Alexis | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:25 | 722 | |
125 | GRAUX Joseph | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:44:29 | 722 | |
126 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:44:51 | 719 | |
127 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 2:44:55 | 718 | |
128 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:44:62 | 718 | |
129 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:44:65 | 717 | |
130 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:95 | 713 | |
131 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:45:11 | 712 | |
132 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:45:12 | 711 | |
133 | RENARD Jerome | 1998 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 2:45:16 | 711 | |
134 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:25 | 710 | |
135 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:45:64 | 705 | |
136 | MACQUET Hugo | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:71 | 704 | |
137 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:46:13 | 699 | |
138 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:46:21 | 698 | |
139 | ZYBERAJ Akil | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:46:38 | 696 | |
140 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:58 | 694 | |
141 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:47:14 | 687 | |
142 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:47:44 | 683 | |
143 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:47:84 | 679 | |
144 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:47:92 | 678 | |
145 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:48:26 | 674 | |
146 | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:48:37 | 672 | |
147 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:48:47 | 671 | |
148 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:48:62 | 669 | |
149 | DUJARDIN Arnaud | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:49:20 | 663 | |
150 | NANTES Quentin | 1998 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | - | Disq. |