Nationale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 05 Juillet 2002 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:04 | 886 | |
2 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:98 | 828 | |
3 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:65 | 798 | |
4 | PARRILLA Alexandra | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:08:69 | 798 | |
5 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:09:11 | 790 | |
6 | QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin | 1980 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:09:17 | 789 | |
7 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 2:09:46 | 785 | |
8 | BERDIX Célia | 1984 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:09:72 | 780 | |
9 | QUESADA Aurélie | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:01 | 760 | |
10 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:16 | 757 | |
11 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:97 | 730 | |
12 | BRILLAUD Aurélie | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:15 | 728 | |
13 | LECLERCQ Mélanie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:13:34 | 725 | |
14 | BERTHET Elise | 1986 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:39 | 724 | |
15 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:13:47 | 723 | |
16 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:49 | 723 | |
17 | MONCHAUX Magali | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:79 | 718 | |
18 | MERIAUX Irène | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:14:14 | 714 | |
19 | VILLENAVE Julie | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:06 | 701 | |
20 | DIGUET Myriam | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:26 | 698 | |
21 | PLANTE Stephanie | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:15:66 | 693 | |
22 | PEREZ Julie | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:59 | 656 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGUES DE SAINTE MARIE Solenne | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:24 | 951 | |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:77 | 892 | |
3 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:39 | 858 | |
4 | QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin | 1980 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:06:34 | 840 | |
5 | PARRILLA Alexandra | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:06:99 | 828 | |
6 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:08:61 | 799 | |
7 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 2:08:76 | 796 | |
8 | BERDIX Célia | 1984 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:09:00 | 792 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Mélanie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:09:74 | 780 | |
2 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:26 | 772 | |
3 | BERTHET Elise | 1986 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:01 | 760 | |
4 | BRILLAUD Aurélie | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:47 | 753 | |
5 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:05 | 744 | |
6 | MERIAUX Irène | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:12:33 | 740 | |
7 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:13:72 | 719 | |
8 | VILLENAVE Julie | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:77 | 691 |