Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:20:32 | 975 | |
2 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:23:45 | 931 | |
3 | ALIAS Julie | 2007 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 2:33:50 | 795 | |
4 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:38:27 | 734 | |
5 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:79 | 728 | |
6 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:28 | 615 | |
7 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:22 | 604 | |
8 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:51:71 | 576 | |
9 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:00:07 | 487 | |
10 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:00:95 | 479 | |
11 | LEFEVRE Dounia | 2009 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:13 | 467 | |
12 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:73 | 432 | |
13 | ISRAEL Juliette | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:60 | 423 | |
14 | COURAULT Zoé | 2009 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 3:07:64 | 414 | |
15 | ARNAUD Maud | 2007 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 3:09:19 | 399 | |
16 | BOUFTINI Melina | 2008 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:10:10 | 391 | |
17 | DONOT Emy | 2009 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:12:42 | 370 | |
18 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:16:45 | 335 | |
19 | MANSOURI Iness | 2008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:68 | 333 | |
20 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:19:84 | 307 | |
21 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:26:52 | 256 | |
22 | ARNAUD MONGER Sophie | 2009 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 3:27:10 | 251 | |
23 | MARCIGNY-LEBRUN Claudia | 2007 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 3:29:53 | 234 | |
24 | LARSONNEUR Aurore | 2007 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 3:29:54 | 234 | |
25 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 3:33:00 | 210 | |
26 | NERIS Kélia | 2009 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 3:35:94 | 191 | |
27 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:36:02 | 191 | |
28 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 3:36:28 | 189 | |
29 | GROLIER DIAZ Zoha | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 3:37:87 | 179 | |
30 | BALCAN Ava | 2009 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 3:53:46 | 96 | |
31 | BOULAY Lola | 2009 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:04:39 | 53 | |
32 | MAUROUX Louise | 2009 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 4:25:65 | 6 | |
33 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:70 | 2 | |
34 | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GONZALEZ-PEREZ Julie | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |