Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
2 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1170 | |
3 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
4 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1139 | |
5 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 | |
6 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1109 | |
7 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1106 | |
8 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1102 | |
9 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1091 | |
10 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
11 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
12 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
13 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1077 | |
14 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1075 | |
15 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1073 | |
16 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1071 | |
17 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1071 | |
18 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1069 | |
19 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
20 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:27:33 | 1065 | |||
21 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1064 | |
22 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1055 | |
23 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1054 | |
24 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
25 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
26 | BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed | 1993 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1052 | |
27 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
28 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
29 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
30 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1037 | |
31 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1036 | |
32 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
33 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1032 | |
34 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
35 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
36 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
37 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
38 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
39 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1025 | |
40 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1021 | |
41 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
42 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
43 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1017 | |
44 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1015 | |
45 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1011 | |
46 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1009 | |
47 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1007 | |
48 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
49 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1004 | |
50 | BOULAINE Thomas | 2003 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
51 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
52 | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
53 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:53 | 988 | |
54 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 977 | |
55 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 973 | |
56 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
57 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 968 | |
58 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:92 | 964 | |
59 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 961 | |
60 | STOJANOVIC Mateja | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:01 | 958 | |
61 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:29:03 | 957 | |
62 | CHARBONNEL Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:29:09 | 953 | |
63 | REES Tyler | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 953 | |
64 | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:29:14 | 950 | |
65 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:21 | 946 | |
66 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 938 | |
67 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 936 | |
68 | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
69 | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:45 | 931 | |
70 | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 923 | |
71 | HANTRAYE Loris | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:60 | 922 | |
72 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:29:67 | 918 | |
73 | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:29:70 | 916 | |
74 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:30:16 | 889 | |
75 | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:30:40 | 875 | |
76 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 868 | |
77 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 866 | |
78 | ALLAL Fares | 2001 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 845 | |
79 | CHAPUT Denis | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 786 | |
80 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | LOPES BARBOSA Alexandre | 2004 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |