Nationale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1129 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1124 | |
3 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1107 | |
4 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1088 | |
5 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1083 | |
6 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1078 | |
7 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1072 | |
8 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1053 | |
9 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1045 | |
10 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1044 | |
11 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1035 | |
12 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1033 | |
13 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1032 | |
14 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 1:02:27 | 1032 | |||
15 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1021 | |
16 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1013 | |
17 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1001 | |
18 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:51 | 991 | |
19 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:55 | 989 | |
20 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:68 | 985 | |
21 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:03:68 | 985 | |
22 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:81 | 981 | |
23 | GARION Iris | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:11 | 971 | |
24 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:04:18 | 969 | |
25 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:24 | 967 | |
26 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 937 | |
27 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:21 | 936 | |
28 | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:32 | 932 | |
29 | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 928 | |
30 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:05:46 | 928 | |
31 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:55 | 925 | |
32 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:05:73 | 919 | |
33 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:06:06 | 909 | |
34 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 909 | |
35 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:06:39 | 898 | |
36 | COTE Elena | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:06:78 | 886 | |
37 | HOUDART Camille | 2002 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:07:09 | 877 | |
38 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:07:25 | 872 | |
39 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:07:25 | 872 | |
40 | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:27 | 871 | |
41 | CIANELLI Roxane | 2001 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:07:32 | 870 | |
42 | BERRANDO Lilia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:36 | 868 | |
43 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:44 | 866 | |
44 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:07:50 | 864 | |
45 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 861 | |
46 | GRANDJEAN Helene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:07:71 | 858 | |
47 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:07:87 | 853 | |
48 | PAVY Léna | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:08:01 | 849 | |
49 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:08:06 | 847 | |
50 | BAILLOUX Alexa | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 846 | |
51 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:08:12 | 845 | |
52 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 845 | |
53 | KRIER Caroline | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:08:46 | 835 | |
54 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:51 | 834 | |
55 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:08:70 | 828 | |
56 | DERON Estée | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:77 | 826 | |
57 | ROUNDS Clarice | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:09:18 | 813 | |
58 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:09:18 | 813 | |
59 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:29 | 810 | |
60 | GARIN Héloïse | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:48 | 805 | |
61 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 804 | |
62 | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:54 | 803 | |
63 | ARONDEL Amélie | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:09:71 | 798 | |
64 | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:83 | 794 | |
65 | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:19 | 784 | |
66 | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | 1:10:25 | 782 | ||
67 | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:38 | 778 | |
68 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 777 | |
69 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 767 | |
70 | GROS Anouk | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:79 | 766 | |
71 | PISLOR Emma | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:18 | 755 | |
72 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:11:19 | 755 | |
73 | BOHN Leane | 2005 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:11:25 | 753 | |
74 | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:11:40 | 749 | |
75 | CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande | 2004 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:11:57 | 744 | |
76 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:11:74 | 739 | |
77 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:12 | 729 | |
78 | BOST Manon | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:12:26 | 725 | |
79 | MIGNÉ Marie | 2004 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:53 | 717 | |
80 | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:12:54 | 717 | |
81 | COUEGNAT Anaïs | 2001 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:74 | 711 | |
82 | LEBRUN Ambre | 2005 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:81 | 709 | |
83 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:86 | 708 | |
84 | REGO Tiphaine | 2004 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:13:73 | 684 | |
85 | BENKHETACHE Shahin | 2004 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 1:18:28 | 566 | |
86 | DUFOURNAUD Agathe | 2003 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:37 | 563 | |
87 | RICHERT Nadege | 2005 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:25 | 542 | |
88 | BELLEGUIC Amaelle | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | MEZIANE Alicia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1175 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1137 | |
3 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1102 | |
4 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1088 | |
5 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1081 | |
6 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1066 | |
7 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1057 | |
8 | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1052 | |
9 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1047 | |
10 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1039 | |
11 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1032 | |
12 | ZAID KERMORGANT Lise | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1004 | |
13 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1004 | |
14 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:55 | 989 | |
15 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:04:24 | 967 | |
16 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:03:42 | 994 | |
2 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 987 | |
3 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:65 | 986 | |
4 | GARION Iris | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:44 | 960 | |
5 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:04:45 | 960 | |
6 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:52 | 958 | |
7 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 927 | |
8 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 903 |