Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:44:24 | 553 | |
2 | MESANGE-GORGEON Elfy | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:45:81 | 528 | |
3 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:94 | 525 | |
4 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:46:03 | 524 | |
5 | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:46:07 | 523 | |
6 | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:46:40 | 518 | |
7 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:46:92 | 510 | |
8 | GRAFON Sarah | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:47:20 | 506 | |
9 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:64 | 11 | |
10 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:55:15 | 1 | |
11 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:57:95 | 1 | |
12 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:58:63 | 1 | |
13 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:01:34 | 1 | |
14 | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:04:21 | 1 | |
15 | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:06 | 1 | |
16 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:05:70 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 1151 | |
2 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:20:69 | 1004 | |
3 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:20:70 | 1004 | |
4 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:66 | 961 | |
5 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:22:97 | 954 | |
6 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:23:47 | 944 | |
7 | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:66 | 940 | |
8 | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:31 | 905 | |
9 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:62 | 702 | |
10 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:36:94 | 678 | |
11 | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:37:56 | 667 | |
12 | GRAFON Sarah | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:39:84 | 627 | |
13 | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:40:20 | 621 | |
14 | MESANGE-GORGEON Elfy | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:40:42 | 617 | |
15 | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:41:05 | 606 | |
16 | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |