Interrégionale
MONTREUIL
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
2 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1084 | |
3 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1084 | |
4 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1073 | |
5 | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1059 | |
6 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1046 | |
7 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
8 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1032 | |
9 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1023 | |
10 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1019 | |
11 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
12 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
13 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1002 | |
14 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1001 | |
15 | ABBADI Soraya | 2003 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
16 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 986 | |
17 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
18 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
19 | PARODI Lucie | 2003 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:31:67 | 982 | |
20 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:81 | 973 | |
21 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
22 | GNAZALE Charline | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 950 | |
23 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 949 | |
24 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:32:25 | 948 | |
25 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:32:33 | 943 | |
26 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 933 | |
27 | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:32:56 | 930 | |
28 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:32:61 | 927 | |
29 | AMROUCHE Nayla | 2004 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:33:48 | 877 | |
30 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 869 | |
31 | PANZINI Eugenie | 2003 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:34:25 | 834 | |
32 | MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |