Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1096 | |
2 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:53 | 966 | |
3 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 963 | |
4 | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:61 | 962 | |
5 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:95 | 944 | |
6 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:52 | 913 | |
7 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:53 | 913 | |
8 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 909 | |
9 | MORA Bastien | 2000 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:31:64 | 907 | |
10 | AMY Gabriel | 2000 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 903 | |
11 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:86 | 895 | |
12 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 884 | |
13 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 881 | |
14 | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:32:23 | 876 | |
15 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:32:29 | 873 | |
16 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:32:30 | 872 | |
17 | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 872 | |
18 | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:32 | 871 | |
19 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 859 | |
20 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:86 | 844 | |
21 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:15 | 829 | |
22 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 823 | |
23 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 821 | |
24 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 807 | |
25 | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:67 | 803 | |
26 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 796 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 785 | |
28 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1108 | |
2 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 965 | |
3 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 960 | |
4 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 959 | |
5 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:11 | 935 | |
6 | AMY Gabriel | 2000 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 930 | |
7 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 909 | |
8 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:67 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RITZMANN Valentin | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 969 | |
2 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 882 | |
3 | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:32:22 | 877 | |
4 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 858 | |
5 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 847 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 841 | |
7 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 837 | |
8 | BORDAZ Thomas | 2000 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:15 | 829 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 843 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 795 |