Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1017 | |
2 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:17:65 | 1014 | |
3 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1008 | |
4 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1006 | |
5 | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:19:01 | 994 | |
6 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:67 | 956 | |
7 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:22:51 | 944 | |
8 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:62 | 942 | |
9 | LEBLOND Lucie | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:24:45 | 917 | |
10 | DEGUILLE Lisa | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:24:70 | 913 | |
11 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:25:14 | 907 | |
12 | LEBOSQUAIN Rachelle | 2002 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:61 | 887 | |
13 | DRUART Morgane | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:26:76 | 885 | |
14 | ARZUR Doriane | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:27:79 | 871 | |
15 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:27:80 | 871 | |
16 | GARCIA Elodie | 2002 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:81 | 870 | |
17 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:91 | 869 | |
18 | BICH Marina | 1988 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:98 | 868 | |
19 | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:00 | 854 | |
20 | ALTRUYE Loan | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:29:15 | 852 | |
21 | DILARD-TIOZZO Carlotta | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:26 | 851 | |
22 | LAPORTE Camille | 2001 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:29:53 | 847 | |
23 | CLAP Emilie | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:87 | 843 | |
24 | ALGARON Chloé | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:90 | 842 | |
25 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:01 | 841 | |
26 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:30:03 | 841 | |
27 | JAMART Fanny | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:07 | 840 | |
28 | DREUILLAUD Tiphaine | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:22 | 838 | |
29 | BOURON Perrine | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:66 | 832 | |
30 | GAMARD Pauline | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:90 | 816 | |
31 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:32:37 | 810 | |
32 | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:32:41 | 809 | |
33 | LEFEVRE Marine | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:32:64 | 806 | |
34 | PINSARD Manon | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:33:64 | 793 | |
35 | HANTRAYE Agathe | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:34:40 | 783 | |
36 | DUFOUR Clara | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:65 | 780 | |
37 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:70 | 779 | |
38 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:35:03 | 775 | |
39 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:42 | 770 | |
40 | BLANC Alice | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:36:07 | 762 | |
41 | ICARDENT-SCHWENGBECK Cosima | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:36:21 | 760 | |
42 | PICARD Camille | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:42 | 757 | |
43 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:36:43 | 757 | |
44 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:19 | 748 | |
45 | GASPARAC Pauline | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:70 | 741 | |
46 | WOZNIAK Rima | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:07 | 737 | |
47 | ANG Nastassia | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:38:24 | 735 | |
48 | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:56 | 731 | |
49 | KESSEL Agathe | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:87 | 727 | |
50 | TAHRI Mellina | 2003 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:39:47 | 719 | |
51 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:40:18 | 711 | |
52 | BESNIER Sarah | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:27 | 709 | |
53 | BIRAND Brenda | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:71 | 704 | |
54 | BAUDOIN Alix | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:40 | 696 | |
55 | JEAN Jessica | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:67 | 680 | |
56 | DE MUYLDER Marine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:42:99 | 676 | |
57 | PANZA Elea | 2001 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:44:83 | 655 | |
58 | ZEGHOUDI Kinane | 2003 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:47:11 | 628 | |
59 | NUINO Anissa | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:57:96 | 509 | |
60 | LEFRANCOIS Maëliss | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:58:28 | 506 | |
61 | LOQUEN Marine | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 3:01:42 | 474 | |
62 | LEROY Sharleen | 1999 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:62 | 423 | |
63 | COLLIGNON Elise | 2003 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 3:12:09 | 373 | |
64 | PANZA Esther | 2003 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 3:16:07 | 338 | |
65 | LOUIS Manon | 2002 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 3:16:55 | 334 |