Régionale
TORCY
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1027 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | ORNE | FRA | 2:20:07 | 1007 | Departemental 25 |
3 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:22:41 | 973 | |
4 | DHAINAUT Chrystelle | 1993 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:64 | 941 | Departemental 25 |
5 | KOMONDY Amanda | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:24:69 | 940 | |
6 | HERMANCE Jeanne | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:68 | 912 | |
7 | GATEAU Elodie | 1995 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:30 | 875 | Departemental 25 |
8 | ROSSIGNOL Marie | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:56 | 871 | Departemental 25 |
9 | BICH Marina | 1988 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:20 | 863 | |
10 | SESTITO Estelle | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:30:45 | 859 | |
11 | BOUAROUR-TOLBA Inès | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:30:86 | 854 | |
12 | CHARCONNET Marine | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:31:23 | 849 | Departemental 25 |
13 | HORWITZ Alexandra | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:31:66 | 843 | Departemental 25 |
14 | DEGOUET Tiphanie | 1994 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:44 | 832 | |
15 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:33:25 | 821 | Departemental 25 |
16 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:35:32 | 794 | |
17 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:35:65 | 790 | |
18 | AUCOURS Chloé | 1995 | ORNE | FRA | 2:35:90 | 786 | |
19 | LEPREVOST Delphine | 1993 | ORNE | FRA | 2:36:15 | 783 | |
20 | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | ORNE | FRA | 2:36:87 | 774 | |
21 | MULLER Yasmine | 1996 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:37:15 | 770 | |
22 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:49 | 766 | |
23 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | ORNE | FRA | 2:37:57 | 765 | |
24 | ROUFFIANGE Léa | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:37:62 | 764 | |
25 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | ORNE | FRA | 2:38:04 | 759 | |
26 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:38:94 | 747 | |
27 | BARACAT Manon | 1996 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:40:66 | 725 | |
28 | BERNARD Maïlys | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 2:53:52 | 573 | |
29 | TOLBA Kenza | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:56:86 | 536 | |
30 | MARTIN Lucie | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 3:04:22 | 459 | |
31 | PLANCQUEEL Isabel | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 3:10:76 | 396 | |
32 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GARNIER Floriane | 1994 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CHUONG Jennifer | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | QUINION Mylène | 1996 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |