Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | |
2 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1140 | |
3 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
4 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | |
5 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | |
6 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
7 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
8 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
9 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
10 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1099 | |
11 | TOSET Christophe | 1984 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
12 | DELORME Rémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
13 | MONTAGNE François-Joseph | 1983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
14 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
15 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1080 | |
16 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1076 | |
17 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
18 | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
19 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1063 | |
20 | LEMARCHAND Mathieu | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1053 | |
21 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
22 | NOTTEAU Lionel | 1986 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
23 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | |
24 | HIDDEN Camille | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
25 | NICOL Rémy | 1990 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | |
26 | JOVANOVIC Nikola | 1990 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | |
27 | LEMAIRE Vincent | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 959 | |
28 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:30:61 | 946 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1168 | |
2 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1165 | |
3 | VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1158 | |
4 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1142 | |
5 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | |
6 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1119 | |
7 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
8 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
9 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
10 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
11 | LEMARCHAND Mathieu | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1059 | |
12 | LEMAIRE Vincent | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
13 | HIDDEN Camille | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
14 | NICOL Rémy | 1990 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
15 | JOVANOVIC Nikola | 1990 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
16 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:30:06 | 976 |