Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

LIMOGES

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2004 au Lundi 28 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMPHIMAQUE Marc 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:53:11 1184
2 LE GOFF Antoine 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:53:74 1162
3 NOEL Olivier 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:49 1136
4 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:54:66 1131
5 METZ Hugo 1978 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:55:46 1103
6 GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:55:58 1099
7 MONPION Benoît 1974 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:55:79 1093
8 JOURNIAC Kévin 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:56:02 1085
9 MAGUET Rémi 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:08 1083
10 AUFFRET Fabien 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:56:57 1066
11 NOVALES Alexandre 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:56:57 1066
12 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:02 1052
13 VETTER Pierre 1987 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:57:06 1050
14 GALLIOU Florian 1987 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:57:18 1046
15 BODIN Yohann 1989 CN CHINON FRA 0:57:19 1046
16 GIRARD Alexandre 1985 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:57:36 1040
17 BISAGNI Jonas 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:36 1008
18 POULAIN Vincent 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:58:39 1007
19 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:58:60 1000
20 LE ROUX Jean-Baptiste 1987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:58:89 991
21 HERVIER Simon 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:59:14 983
22 CHATELAIN Julien 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:59:28 979
23 DAUGUET Pierre 1971 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:59:42 975
24 SAKAT Julien 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 0:59:50 972
25 DEZ Bastien 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:59:52 971
26 LE BRAS David 1987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:70 965
27 TEIXEIRA Stéphane 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:59:86 960
28 ANGE Thibaut 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:00:79 931
29 LE FORESTIER DE QUILLIEN Martin 1989 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:01:02 924
30 DERET Kevin 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:01:13 921
31 SPINDLER Konrad 1989 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:01:21 918
32 LONGIN Basile 1986 CN LE MANS FRA 1:01:37 913
33 DAVOT Philippe 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:87 898
34 GUNPUTRAR Dustin 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:46 880
35 HUI Pierre 1989 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:02:65 875

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FULLER Edwin 1982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:53:73 779
2 GAUTIER Jean-Yves 1983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:54:32 758
3 LE GOFF Antoine 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:54:42 754
4 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:45 753
5 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:46 753
6 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:54:51 751
7 LEGOUPIL Benjamin 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:54:65 747
8 NOEL Olivier 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:72 744
9 LE QUINTREC Romain 1980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:54:87 739
10 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:54:97 736
11 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:54:97 736
12 SOYEZ Yann 1985 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:54:97 736
13 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:15 730
14 GUY Romain 1985 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:55:17 730
15 MARTIN Franck 1977 CA ORSAY FRA 0:55:28 726
16 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:55:38 723
17 CHUITON Mathieu 1982 CN LE MANS FRA 0:55:40 723
18 SALLIC Steven 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:55:42 722
19 BONHUR Samir 1987 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:55:46 721
20 GUILLORET Adrien 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:55:57 717
21 OLIVIER Jeffrey 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:55:65 715
22 LECOLLETER Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:55:69 714
23 BARRETO Thomas 1985 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:55:70 713
24 TROIVILLE Julien 1986 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:56:05 703
25 LAVIOSE Alexis 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:56:09 702
26 VALLI Julien 1981 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:56:11 701
27 CAILLET Romain 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:56:13 700
28 GARNIER Benjamin 1985 CN LE MANS FRA 0:56:19 699
29 CHASEZ Fabien 1980 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:56:39 693
30 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:56:52 689
31 LAMOUREUX Bastien 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:57 688
32 COLIN Thibaud 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:56:60 687
33 GOUBAULT Alexandre 1980 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:56:62 686
34 MARTIN Aurélien 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:56:67 685
35 EVEN Pierre 1982 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:56:69 684
36 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:56:69 684
37 PICAUT Maxime 1988 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:56:71 684
38 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:56:77 682
39 BERJOT Benjamin 1986 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:56:79 681
40 DUMOT Michaël 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:56:85 680
41 BABOIN Nicolas 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:56:91 678
42 MAENHAUT Pierre 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:57:02 675
43 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:02 675
44 PITOT Alexandre 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:57:03 675
45 JABOEUF Jérémy 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:57:03 675
46 RASSAT Cédric 1988 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 0:57:04 674
47 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:57:05 674
48 MATHIEU Benjamin 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:09 673
49 JAN Pierre-Henri 1983 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:57:11 673
50 CHATEAU François 1986 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:57:13 672
51 LOSCH Julien 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:57:16 671
52 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:57:16 671
53 DERRIEN Yann 1983 ES VITRY FRA 0:57:19 670
54 LAHITTE Franck 1978 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:57:20 670
55 EROS Benjamin 1988 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:32 667
56 DARDEN Frédéric 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:34 666
57 TORTEREAU Pierre 1985 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:36 666
58 VALLADE Sébastien 1988 CN LE MANS FRA 0:57:40 665
59 ABRIC Benjamin 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:40 665
60 DE SCHEEMAECKER Vincent 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:47 663
61 BODIN Yohann 1989 CN CHINON FRA 0:57:48 663
62 KOEGLER Mathieu 1987 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:57:48 663
63 ARETE Silverio 1983 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:57:49 662
64 NICOLAS Julien 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:60 659
65 MOREAU Paul 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:57:60 659
66 PERNET Olivier 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:57:62 659
67 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:69 657
68 BRAHMI Keavin 1987 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:57:70 657
69 PAPON Grégory 1985 AS BONDY FRA 0:57:70 657
70 DESCAMPS Benoît 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:57:71 656
71 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:57:73 656
72 GALLIOU Florian 1987 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:57:74 656
73 LE TORTOREC Pierre 1987 EN PONTIVY FRA 0:57:75 655
74 CHASLIN Stéphane 1972 ES VITRY FRA 0:57:82 654
75 LEMARCHAND Mathieu 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:57:83 653
76 DEROZIER Alban 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:57:88 652
77 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:57:90 651
78 RUCHETON Yohann 1984 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:57:92 651
79 BISAGNI Jonas 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:18 644
80 LEMOINE Romain 1982 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:58:44 638
81 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:58:51 636
82 ALLAIRE Marc 1987 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:58:56 635
83 GAULIARD Thomas 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:58:62 633
84 SOUCHAUD Matéo 1988 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:58:71 631
85 TIHY Guillaume 1989 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:72 631
86 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:58:80 629
87 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:58:86 627
88 VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:95 625
89 SAKAT Julien 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 0:59:33 616
90 PISON Benjamin 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:59:43 614
91 MERLAN Marc 1989 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:44 613
92 HERVIER Simon 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:59:45 613
93 IDELARBI Yacine 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:59:66 608
94 MAKKAOUI Alexander 1989 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:59:67 608
95 DESVILETTE Youri 1988 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:59:85 604
96 NICOLAU Xavier 1989 USM SARAN FRA 1:00:00 600
97 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:00:07 599
98 LE GARS Erwan 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:00:08 599
99 MAHOU Eliott 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:10 598
100 TEIXEIRA Stéphane 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:00:12 598
101 DUREAU Antoine 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:00:15 597
102 RICHARD Florent 1989 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:00:20 596
103 BOUSSION Pierre 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:00:20 596
104 MCLEAN Théo 1988 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:00:46 590
105 THORAL Florent 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:00:47 590
106 DETEMMERMAN Bastien 1989 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 1:00:47 590
107 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:00:54 588
108 DEILGAT Edouard 1990 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:00:62 586
109 REBERGUE Maxime 1989 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 1:00:77 583
110 AUBRAS Aurélien 1989 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:00:77 583
111 GUY Jordan 1989 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 1:00:78 583
112 BAINVEL Ronan 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:00:94 579
113 MORICET Loïc 1989 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:00:95 579
114 DESCAMPS Quentin 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:00:99 578
115 YAOUANCQ Damien 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:01:14 575
116 SEBASTIEN Joyce 1989 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:19 574
117 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:01:24 573
118 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:35 571
119 GRAND GUILLOT Thomas 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:01:38 570
120 MERIEN Yohann 1989 SN LE LUDE FRA 1:02:20 553
121 DAVOT Philippe 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:03:05 536
122 LAVIEILLE Frank 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
123 REVERCHON Camille 1983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA - Disq.
124 LAUDOUAR Jerome 1964 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
125 GARAT Vincent 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:53:75 778
2 GAUTIER Jean-Yves 1983 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:53:77 777
3 FULLER Edwin 1982 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:53:83 775
4 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:53:99 769
5 LE GOFF Antoine 1984 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:54:01 769
6 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:54:31 758
7 LEGOUPIL Benjamin 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:54:78 742
8 NOEL Olivier 1977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:88 739
9 GUILLORET Adrien 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:55:27 727
10 BONHUR Samir 1987 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:55:43 722
11 LAVIOSE Alexis 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:55:63 715
12 LAMOUREUX Bastien 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:55:64 715
13 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:56:19 699
14 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:56:39 693
15 PICAUT Maxime 1988 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:56:51 689
16 COLIN Thibaud 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:56:67 685
17 BODIN Yohann 1989 CN CHINON FRA 0:56:77 682
18 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:98 676
19 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:57:06 674
20 GAULIARD Thomas 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:58:15 645
21 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:58:30 641
22 TIHY Guillaume 1989 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:55 635
23 VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:30 617
24 SAKAT Julien 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 0:59:34 616

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METZ Hugo 1978 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:55:68 714
2 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:48 663
3 DALLET Arnaud 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:59:50 612