Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

LIMOGES

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2004 au Lundi 28 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JEHANNO Magalie 1986 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:06:90 774
2 DEMUYSERE Orianne 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:08:15 745
3 CAPRON Nadège 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:09:00 727
4 COLE Zoé 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:09:40 718
5 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:09:76 711
6 DEBBIA Delphine 1983 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:10:12 703
7 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:10:16 702
8 BOURGAIN Emmanuelle 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:10:23 701
9 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:10:23 701
10 VERRIER Solenne 1978 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:10:29 700
11 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 1:10:47 696
12 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 AS BONDY FRA 1:10:51 695
13 LE MANACH Claire 1981 AS BONDY FRA 1:10:90 688
14 BAILLY Séverine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:11:01 685
15 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:11:14 683
16 POIROT Alexandra 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:11:28 680
17 PITEL Marine 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:11:31 680
18 PAGEAU Nolwenn 1988 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:11:31 680
19 MORICE Auréline 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:11:60 674
20 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:11:62 674
21 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:11:67 673
22 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 1:11:88 669
23 LAIGLE Nolwenn 1986 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:12:04 666
24 THOMAS Marion 1984 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:12:26 661
25 ROUSSEAU Gaelle 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:12:41 659
26 FOURNIER Camille 1988 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:12:98 648
27 BRIOUT Perrine 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:13:52 639
28 POIROT Sophie 1986 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:14:65 619
29 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:15:63 602
30 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 1:16:00 596
31 LE LOUER Fanny 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:16:76 584
32 BRUNET Audrey 1989 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:17:71 569

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JEHANNO Magalie 1986 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:06:59 781
2 DEMUYSERE Orianne 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:13 768
3 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 1:07:27 765
4 CAPRON Nadège 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:07:61 757
5 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 1:07:87 751
6 POIROT Alexandra 1988 EN TOURS FRA 1:08:07 747
7 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:08:28 742
8 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:08:64 734
9 COLE Zoé 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:09:14 724
10 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 AS BONDY FRA 1:09:44 717
11 BAILLY Séverine 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:09:87 708
12 DEBBIA Delphine 1983 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:10:00 706
13 PITEL Marine 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:10:04 705
14 VERRIER Solenne 1978 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:10:07 704
15 BOURGAIN Emmanuelle 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:10:50 696
16 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 EN CAEN FRA 1:10:73 691
17 LE MANACH Claire 1981 AS BONDY FRA 1:11:48 676
18 PAGEAU Nolwenn 1988 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA 1:12:11 664
19 ROUSSEAU Gaelle 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:12:23 662
20 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:12:31 661
21 BRIOUT Perrine 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:14:94 614
22 BRUNET Audrey 1989 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:16:00 596

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:13:75 634