Régionale
MELUN
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACROIX Mickaël | 1976 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:53:78 | 777 | |
2 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:04 | 768 | |
3 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:16 | 763 | |
4 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:33 | 757 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:54:46 | 753 | |
6 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:54:48 | 752 | |
7 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:54:52 | 751 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:54:52 | 751 | |
9 | ROLLAND Yoann | 1981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:64 | 747 | |
10 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:68 | 746 | |
11 | NOEL Olivier | 1977 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:47 | 720 | |
12 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:55:71 | 713 | |
13 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:56:01 | 704 | |
14 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:56:05 | 703 | |
15 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:29 | 696 | |
16 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:56:31 | 695 | |
17 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:56:38 | 693 | |
18 | LECOLLETER Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:56:52 | 689 | |
19 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:56:56 | 688 | |
20 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:56:56 | 688 | |
21 | BONHUR Samir | 1987 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:58 | 687 | |
22 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:68 | 685 | |
23 | CAILLET Romain | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:73 | 683 | |
24 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:90 | 678 | |
25 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:57:32 | 667 | |
26 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:34 | 666 | |
27 | COLIN Thibaud | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:57:35 | 666 | |
28 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 663 | |
29 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 661 | |
30 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:57:55 | 661 | |
31 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:77 | 655 | |
32 | DELORME Rémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:57:96 | 650 | |
33 | GIRARD Rémy | 1988 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:57:98 | 649 | |
34 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:58:00 | 649 | |
35 | SILES Romain | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:13 | 646 | |
36 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:58:24 | 643 | |
37 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:58:28 | 642 | |
38 | GIUSEFFI Matthieu | 1985 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 641 | |
39 | ABRIC Benjamin | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:31 | 641 | |
40 | NICOLAS Julien | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:31 | 641 | |
41 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:58:36 | 640 | |
42 | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | CM AUBERVILLIERS | FRA | 0:58:57 | 634 | |
43 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 632 | |
44 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:78 | 629 | |
45 | AMISSE Jérôme | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:58:83 | 628 | |
46 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:58:84 | 628 | |
47 | ARETE Silverio | 1983 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:87 | 627 | |
48 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 627 | |
49 | TOSET Christophe | 1984 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:97 | 625 | |
50 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:05 | 623 | |
51 | CHASLIN Stéphane | 1972 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:59:17 | 620 | |
52 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:29 | 617 | |
53 | GLOMERON César | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:59:33 | 616 | |
54 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:54 | 611 | |
55 | VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:60 | 610 | |
56 | MONTABORD Bryan | 1990 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 608 | |
57 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:59:81 | 605 | |
58 | BISAGNI Jonas | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:91 | 602 | |
59 | GAULIARD Thomas | 1989 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:59:97 | 601 | |
60 | CONFOLANT Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:15 | 597 | |
61 | BRANCHARD Rudy | 1987 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:00:23 | 595 | |
62 | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:00:35 | 592 | |
63 | ROTA Alberto | 1972 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:46 | 590 | |
64 | HERRY Bastien | 1990 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:00:78 | 583 | |
65 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:01:04 | 577 | |
66 | PENVEN Josselin | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:11 | 576 | |
67 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:27 | 572 | |
68 | GRACA Christophe | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:52 | 567 | |
69 | LESCOUEZEC Simon | 1986 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 560 | |
70 | BOUCLY Jonathan | 1990 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 1:01:87 | 560 | |
71 | RAYMOND Paul | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:01:98 | 558 | |
72 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:22 | 553 | |
73 | MOMMAILLE Martin | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:03:06 | 536 | |
74 | MATHIEU Benjamin | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | MEYER Edouard | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | YAOUANCQ Damien | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:52:75 | 816 | |
2 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:53:48 | 788 | |
3 | LACROIX Mickaël | 1976 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:53:92 | 772 | |
4 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:54:03 | 768 | |
5 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:46 | 753 | |
6 | ROLLAND Yoann | 1981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:54:59 | 749 | |
7 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:54:89 | 739 | |
8 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:55:61 | 716 | |
9 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:65 | 715 | |
10 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:56:20 | 698 | |
11 | BONHUR Samir | 1987 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:20 | 698 | |
12 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:25 | 697 | |
13 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:56:26 | 697 | |
14 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:56:85 | 680 | |
15 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:56:99 | 676 | |
16 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 0:57:24 | 669 | |
17 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:58:25 | 642 | |
18 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:51 | 636 | |
19 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:58:76 | 630 | |
20 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:58:76 | 630 | |
21 | GAULIARD Thomas | 1989 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:58:97 | 625 | |
22 | VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:74 | 606 | |
23 | GLOMERON César | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:00:17 | 596 | |
24 | MONTABORD Bryan | 1990 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:25 | 595 |