Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (2)

Régionale

MASSY

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:25:02 743
2 GODEFROY Tom 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:25:16 734
3 HUOT-MARCHAND Clément 1973 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:25:41 718
4 FAYAUD Sébastien 1981 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:25:64 704
5 DARDEN Frédéric 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:86 691
6 LETOURNEUR Benjamin 1983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:87 690
7 RODRIGUES Dimitri 1983 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:25:95 685
8 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:00 682
9 JOURNEE Nicolas 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:05 680
10 ROUSSEAU Matthieu 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:07 678
11 DE SCHEEMAECKER Vincent 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:07 678
12 GERMAIN Romain 1983 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:26:11 676
13 BERJOT Benjamin 1986 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:26:12 676
14 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:13 675
15 LOSCH Julien 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:26:16 673
16 NOVALES Alexandre 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:17 673
17 VAN GOOR Philippe 1980 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:26:21 671
18 DESCAMPS Benoît 1982 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:26:25 668
19 FONDEVILA VIDAL Sylvain 1985 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:26:26 668
20 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:29 666
21 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:26:32 664
22 DIDION Benjamin 1987 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:26:34 663
23 BERNARD Emmanuel 1982 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:48 656
24 WOLFF Thomas 1989 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:26:50 655
25 TRUFFERT Ugo 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:51 654
26 BERNERO Maël 1986 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:26:54 653
27 BARBEAUX Franck 1979 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:26:54 653
28 LE GRAND Gwendal 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:54 653
29 DIAS Sébastien 1982 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:26:59 650
30 VOIRIN Alban 1968 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:26:60 649
31 DESCAMPS Nicolas 1982 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:26:60 649
32 GARCIA Mickaël 1980 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:26:65 647
33 DUFEUTRELLE Guillaume 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:68 645
34 FELTEN Arnaud 1987 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:26:69 645
35 LE NAGARD Romain 1987 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:26:73 642
36 CHAMI Mathieu 1985 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:26:79 639
37 DA SILVA Adrien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:79 639
38 TRAN VAN Hoa 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:80 639
39 MATHELOT Florent 1987 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:26:82 638
40 SEVERIN Maxime 1987 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:26:82 638
41 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:82 638
42 GENET Tristan 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:26:82 638
43 LE MENE Claude 1981 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:26:83 637
44 AUVERGNAS Baptiste 1987 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:26:85 636
45 FOE Tobie 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:89 634
46 VESTER Jérèmie 1988 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:26:91 633
47 NUNES William 1984 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:26:94 632
48 FILLON Joris 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:97 630
49 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:00 629
50 THORAL Florent 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:02 628
51 SZLIFIRSKI Jess 1988 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA 0:27:04 627
52 JULIEN Jérôme 1982 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:27:04 627
53 ROBILLIARD Julien 1985 CMS PANTIN FRA 0:27:06 626
54 LAURENT Arnaud 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:07 625
55 BOTTOLLIER Nicolas 1987 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:09 624
56 SCHMIT Antoine 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:12 623
57 PHILIPPON Olivier 1983 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:27:15 621
58 LAPKOFF Justin 1989 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:27:17 620
59 IDELARBI Yacine 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:27:17 620
60 OUVRAT Vincent 1985 ES VITRY FRA 0:27:18 620
61 MORIN Grégoire 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:27:19 619
62 THURET Laurent 1985 CN MEULAN FRA 0:27:22 618
63 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:26 616
64 VERDUN Guillaume 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:29 614
65 MAKKAOUI Alexander 1989 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:29 614
66 TOCHE Frédéric 1981 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:27:30 614
67 ROUICHI Mehdi 1987 CN LIVRY-GARGAN FRA 0:27:30 614
68 DEZ Bastien 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:27:31 613
69 TANG Alexandre 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:32 613
70 LONNE Gabriel 1989 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:34 612
71 SAURE Nicolas 1987 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:27:34 612
72 KOEGLER Yann 1987 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:27:35 611
73 REINIE Nicolas 1982 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:36 611
74 DALMASIE Sébastien 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:27:36 611
75 HUGUET Geoffrey 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:27:36 611
76 MYARA Menahem 1986 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:27:36 611
77 DUCY Thomas 1987 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:27:36 611
78 MORIN Nicolas 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:27:37 610
79 DUPONT Benjamin 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:39 609
80 BERNARD Aurélien 1987 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:27:39 609
81 JOUBEL Clément 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:41 608
82 DUREAU Antoine 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:27:42 608
83 PFLUG Gaël 1986 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:45 606
84 DESCAMPS Quentin 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:27:45 606
85 DEFFAY Romain 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:27:48 605
86 SEBASTIEN Joyce 1989 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:51 604
87 REBERGUE Maxime 1989 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:27:54 602
88 THIRIOT Benoît 1987 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:27:55 602
89 CHAZELAS Pierre 1988 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:27:60 599
90 BLONDE Victor 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:27:64 597
91 PONCHON Paul 1983 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:27:68 596
92 GOBEAUT Julien 1988 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:27:70 595
93 RONXIN Benoît 1988 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:72 594
94 RUBIA Rémi 1989 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:27:72 594
95 CLAMONT Julien 1982 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:27:73 593
96 BEN MUSTAPHA Noomen 1990 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:27:76 592
97 CHARPENTIER Guillaume 1982 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:27:79 590
98 BACOT Raphaël 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:27:81 590
99 FRADIN Antoine 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:83 589
100 RUCHAUD Cyril 1978 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:27:84 588
101 DELVAT Martin 1987 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:27:86 587
102 SAKAT Julien 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 0:27:87 587
103 MAHIEU Sébastien 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:27:88 586
104 BORGNE Simon 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:27:96 583
105 PEREIRA LINO Xavier 1988 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:98 582
106 CLEVY Olivier 1974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:04 579
107 HIVER Benjamin 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:12 576
108 SAYAGH Ramzi 1987 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:13 575
109 NOGRE Guillaume 1984 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:28:14 575
110 VERNA Guillaume 1989 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:28:17 573
111 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:28:23 571
112 ZAMORA-HAUTIER Guillaume 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:24 570
113 MAKOUF Sofian 1988 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:27 569
114 THOMAS Romain 1990 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:28:29 568
115 GDAIEM Ramzi 1987 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:29 568
116 BROCHET Olivier 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:31 567
117 BELAIDI Lamouri 1986 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:28:32 567
118 MOREL Thibaut 1987 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:28:32 567
119 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA 0:28:32 567
120 BOTTON Julien 1988 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:48 560
121 LAFORE Etienne 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:50 559
122 DUBOIS Jordane 1988 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:28:60 555
123 GUNPUTRAR Dustin 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:60 555
124 DAVOT Philippe 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:63 553
125 BOZZI Jean-Baptiste 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:76 548
126 LAGAERT Hadrien 1988 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:28:77 548
127 AMARI Romain 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:28:83 545
128 WILHELM Bosco 1989 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:85 544
129 VANDROUX Guillaume 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:93 541
130 BOUGET GAUTHIER François 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:29:13 533
131 SERRA Guillaume 1989 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:16 532
132 TRUNG Christian 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:29:34 525
133 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:36 524
134 DROGOUL François 1987 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:29:56 516
135 CARTERON Jean-Paul 1989 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:30:01 499
136 DUPONT Christophe 1988 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA - Disq.
137 DUBOIS Aurélien 1983 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA - Disq.
138 BECAUD Clément 1988 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
139 CONTASSOT Dorian 1989 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA - Disq.
140 CHARR Alexandre 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
141 GONCALVES Stanislas 1989 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA - Disq.
142 FRANCOIS Olivier 1972 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
143 MAGRIS Maxime 1982 SN MONTGERON FRA - Disq.
144 FAVIERE Aurélien 1983 CSM CLAMART FRA - Disq.
145 MONDON Charles 1986 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
146 BERNARD Louis 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
147 GLOAGUEN Jean-Marie 1989 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
148 CAYRON Nicolas 1986 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA - Disq.
149 LANCELIN Olivier 1983 COMBS NATATION FRA - Disq.
150 CAHAGNET Virgile 1984 CSM CLAMART FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DARDEN Frédéric 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:57 708
2 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:25:59 707
3 FAYAUD Sébastien 1981 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:25:63 704
4 DE SCHEEMAECKER Vincent 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:25:86 691
5 ROUSSEAU Matthieu 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:87 690
6 RODRIGUES Dimitri 1983 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:25:90 688
7 LOSCH Julien 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:25:92 687
8 LETOURNEUR Benjamin 1983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:95 685
9 GERMAIN Romain 1983 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:25:96 685
10 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:26:00 682
11 JOURNEE Nicolas 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:06 679
12 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:10 677
13 DIDION Benjamin 1987 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:26:13 675
14 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:14 674
15 WOLFF Thomas 1989 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:26:52 654
16 FELTEN Arnaud 1987 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:26:73 642
17 LE NAGARD Romain 1987 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:26:78 640
18 LAPKOFF Justin 1989 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:26:81 638
19 DA SILVA Adrien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:83 637
20 THORAL Florent 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:08 625
21 IDELARBI Yacine 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:27:18 620
22 MAKKAOUI Alexander 1989 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:37 610
23 LONNE Gabriel 1989 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:38 610
24 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:56 601