Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (2)

Régionale

MASSY

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MURRAY Chloé 1987 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:03:85 688
2 THEREZIEN Elodie 1984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:04:65 668
3 MAURICE Ambre 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:04:65 668
4 DE CHAUNAC Clémentine 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:04:83 663
5 STOR Kate 1989 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:05:12 656
6 BIOL Barbara 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:05:28 652
7 IGLESIAS Caroline 1980 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:05:59 645
8 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:05:65 644
9 LAFARGUE Isabel 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:05:77 641
10 DOUCET Ingrid 1987 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:06:08 634
11 ROUL Sandrine 1988 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 1:06:10 633
12 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:21 631
13 PICHEREAU Cyrielle 1987 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:06:30 629
14 SOULIE Marie 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:06:32 628
15 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:06:34 628
16 KNODEL Julie 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:40 627
17 LIM Karine 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:06:50 624
18 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:54 623
19 LEBRET Clarisse 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:61 622
20 SEVERIN Tatiana 1989 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:06:76 619
21 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:07:04 613
22 REINIE Elodie 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:07:10 611
23 CASTETS Charlotte 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:07:16 610
24 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:07:16 610
25 DECROZE Melissa 1987 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:07:32 607
26 CESPEDES Emilie 1985 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:39 605
27 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:07:47 603
28 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:07:50 603
29 MERT Elodie 1989 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:07:50 603
30 THOMAS Clémence 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:07:70 599
31 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:07:77 597
32 BENHAMOU Aurore 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:07:82 596
33 PARNIERE France 1985 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:08:02 592
34 COMBEAU Laura 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:08:03 592
35 GOHON Steffy 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:08:22 588
36 BONNET Aurore 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:08:26 587
37 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:08:35 585
38 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:08:39 584
39 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:08:43 584
40 SALAUN CHORQUES Jessica 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:08:50 582
41 ZAMOUI Assma 1986 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:08:51 582
42 BLATIER Clémentine 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:08:59 580
43 CHEVALLIER Samantha 1988 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:08:73 578
44 MORET Céline 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:08:80 576
45 MERIEL Sabeline 1986 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:08:83 576
46 DUFAIX Aurelie 1983 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:08:91 574
47 HILDEVERT Gaëlle 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:08:95 573
48 PERINET Ambre 1987 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:09:04 572
49 ECHARD Alphena 1987 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:09:04 572
50 MERMET Caroline 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:09:10 570
51 KENZOUA Sabrina 1987 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:09:10 570
52 CATHERINET Claire 1990 AAS FRESNES FRA 1:09:14 570
53 GARNIER Catherine 1986 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:09:15 569
54 ALLAIN Emelyne 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:16 569
55 MICHELET Amandine 1990 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:09:29 567
56 EUGENE Charlotte 1989 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:09:37 565
57 OURSEL Amélie 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:09:42 564
58 LHOSTE CLOS Marine 1987 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:09:42 564
59 DELVAS Emilie 1985 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:09:56 562
60 CHAIX Manon 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:09:67 559
61 LEQUA Amandine 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:09:75 558
62 PUJOL Ambre 1989 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:09:79 557
63 FREON Magaly 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:09:93 555
64 DAL Laetitia 1988 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:09:94 554
65 LEGRAS KLOPFER Pauline 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:10:10 551
66 BICH Marina 1988 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 1:10:15 550
67 RASOLOARINDRESY Meghan-Ilon'Ny-Aina 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:10:21 549
68 DHIFALLAH Christelle 1980 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:10:57 543
69 MARTEL Laure 1988 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:10:69 541
70 DE RONCHI Camille 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:10:70 540
71 PATRONI Alexia 1987 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:10:84 538
72 MAURY Leslie 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:10:86 537
73 DEROIRE Olivia 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:10:89 537
74 MILHAU Emeline 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:10:95 536
75 ALIX Jessica 1990 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:10:95 536
76 MOREEL Julie 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:10:98 535
77 FAUBERT Gwenaëlle 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:11:02 535
78 BOUCHER Margaux 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:11:57 525
79 AUVRAY Sabrina 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:11:69 523
80 KHOOBARRY Elma 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:11:70 523
81 BOLLMANN Laura 1989 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:11:76 522
82 BUFFET Jenna 1988 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:11:84 520
83 MICHEL Sophie 1975 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:11:92 519
84 GUARINOS Jessica 1990 THIAIS NATATION TONIC FRA 1:12:37 511
85 HUGUET Margaux 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:13:47 493
86 SEROT Cindy 1989 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:14:02 484
87 LU DAC Camille 1989 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:14:67 474
88 GOGUET Anaïs 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
89 GAUDIN Marine 1986 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
90 BURTIN Yolaine 1989 COMBS NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 TEMAL Nadia 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA - Disq.
92 CARDOSO Emeline 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA - Disq.
93 VILAR Elise 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA - Disq.
94 GIUSEFFI Sandra 1981 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 REBELO Elodie 1984 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
96 SUTRA Charlène 1987 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MURRAY Chloé 1987 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:04:07 682
2 THEREZIEN Elodie 1984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:04:08 682
3 MAURICE Ambre 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:04:29 677
4 REINIE Elodie 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:59 669
5 DE CHAUNAC Clémentine 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:04:96 660
6 STOR Kate 1989 AUSTRALIE AUS 1:05:02 659
7 BIOL Barbara 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:05:26 653
8 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:05:38 650
9 IGLESIAS Caroline 1980 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:05:46 648
10 LIM Karine 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:05:63 644
11 ROUL Sandrine 1988 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 1:05:65 644
12 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:05:65 644
13 LAFARGUE Isabel 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:05:93 637
14 LEBRET Clarisse 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:18 632
15 PICHEREAU Cyrielle 1987 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:06:23 630
16 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:82 617
17 KNODEL Julie 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:98 614
18 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:07:03 613
19 CESPEDES Emilie 1985 SO ROSNY FRA 1:07:21 609
20 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:07:26 608
21 ZAMOUI Assma 1986 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:07:30 607
22 PARNIERE France 1985 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:07:51 603
23 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:07:61 600
24 MERIEL Sabeline 1986 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:07:70 599