Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (2)

Régionale

MASSY

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAFARGUE Isabel 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:14:49 672
2 DADEN Tiphaine 1987 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 1:14:54 671
3 REINIE Elodie 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:15:20 660
4 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:15:24 659
5 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:35 657
6 VILAR Elise 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:15:44 655
7 LALYS Violaine 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:44 655
8 MATOS Laétitia 1989 ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY FRA 1:16:16 643
9 SOYEZ Marlène 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:16:26 641
10 BLATIER Clémentine 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:16:30 641
11 VALIBOUZE Caroline 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:16:37 639
12 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:16:54 636
13 NEGRONI Jessica 1990 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:17:06 628
14 LE NOAC'H Marie 1990 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:17:16 626
15 MERIEL Sabeline 1986 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:17:39 622
16 HUGUET Margaux 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:17:43 622
17 COMBEAU Laura 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:17:74 617
18 GAUDIN Maëlle 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:17:79 616
19 CHAIX Manon 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:17:82 615
20 GODET Audrey 1981 AS BONDY FRA 1:18:14 610
21 AUDEBERT Marine 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:18:98 597
22 BENHAMOU Aurore 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:19:10 595
23 CHARRET Camille 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:19:13 595
24 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:19:14 594
25 LOPES Manon 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:19:22 593
26 CHARRET Laëtitia 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:19:51 589
27 MORAL Julie 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:19:80 584
28 PATRONI Alexia 1987 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:20:04 581
29 MILHAU Emeline 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:20:42 575
30 MONMOUSSEAU Marie 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:20:46 574
31 OREJA Amandine 1990 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:20:77 570
32 TOURILLON Camille 1989 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:20:95 567
33 CRABOT Tiffany 1987 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:21:12 565
34 SKONIENY Claire-Estelle 1987 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA 1:21:13 565
35 LANTRAIN Laurie 1986 AS BONDY FRA 1:21:23 563
36 ZEGHICHE Amina 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:21:61 558
37 LEQUA Amandine 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:21:99 552
38 TRESCAZES Marjorie 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 1:22:23 549
39 ORCEL Véronique 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:22:24 549
40 GARCIA FUENTES Christelle 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:22:32 548
41 SAHED Léa 1990 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:22:68 543
42 CHARRIE Caroline 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:23:35 533
43 HETZEL Noémie 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:23:50 531
44 ARIBOT Charlène 1988 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 1:23:76 528
45 LU DAC Camille 1989 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:24:85 513
46 GIVERNET Maelle 1990 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 1:25:34 507
47 LACHTAR Sonia 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
48 GAUDIN Marine 1986 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
49 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 BEURRIER Claire 1983 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DADEN Tiphaine 1987 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 1:13:60 689
2 BLATIER Clémentine 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:14:06 680
3 REINIE Elodie 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:14:26 677
4 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:14:69 669
5 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:14:70 669
6 MATOS Laétitia 1989 ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY FRA 1:14:98 664
7 LAFARGUE Isabel 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:15:19 660
8 LALYS Violaine 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:68 651
9 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:15:81 649
10 MERIEL Sabeline 1986 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:15:94 647
11 VALIBOUZE Caroline 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:16:29 641
12 VILAR Elise 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:16:83 632
13 LE NOAC'H Marie 1990 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:16:84 631
14 SOYEZ Marlène 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:16:99 629
15 MORAL Julie 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:18:91 598
16 NEGRONI Jessica 1990 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:19:20 594
17 CRABOT Tiffany 1987 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:19:43 590
18 SKONIENY Claire-Estelle 1987 AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE FRA - Disq.