Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 698 | |
2 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:42 | 683 | |
3 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:91 | 653 | |
4 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 640 | |
5 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:28:80 | 604 | |
6 | VENRIES Luc | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:61 | 565 | |
7 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | PENVEN Josselin | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:20 | 880 | |
2 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 818 | |
3 | DECKER Luc | 1977 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:91 | 803 | |
4 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:92 | 802 | |
5 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:96 | 798 | |
6 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:99 | 795 | |
7 | BELLENGER Frédéric | 1978 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:06 | 788 | |
8 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:09 | 786 | |
9 | KRUG Martin | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:21 | 775 | |
10 | BEYER Robert | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:24 | 772 | |
11 | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | CM AUBERVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:26 | 771 | |
12 | BEN NACEUR Anouar | 1983 | TUNISIE | TUN | 0:26:28 | 769 | |
13 | STASIULIS Adrien | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:37 | 761 | |
14 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:43 | 756 | |
15 | GLENISSON Jérôme | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:43 | 756 | |
16 | FORGET Antoine | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:80 | 727 | |
17 | RAYMOND Paul | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 727 | |
18 | BABIN Jude | 1980 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 720 | |
19 | CHAUVIN Frédérick | 1983 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 714 | |
20 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:98 | 714 | |
21 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:01 | 711 | |
22 | NASSER Khaled | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 710 | |
23 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 709 | |
24 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:10 | 705 | |
25 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:12 | 704 | |
26 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:27:17 | 700 | |
27 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:26 | 694 | |
28 | BOLLENS Eric | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:27:34 | 689 | |
29 | LACROIX Mickaël | 1976 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:27:35 | 688 | |
30 | MONDOVY Manuel | 1979 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:27:42 | 683 | |
31 | BERTRAND Paul-Jean | 1980 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 681 | |
32 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 679 | |
33 | LELIEVRE Nicolas | 1974 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 677 | |
34 | GOUBE Nicolas | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:56 | 674 | |
35 | GIRAUDON Eddy | 1984 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 672 | |
36 | BLOUIN Jérôme | 1977 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 672 | |
37 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:61 | 671 | |
38 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:65 | 669 | |
39 | GUILLEMIN Vincent | 1986 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 667 | |
40 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:71 | 665 | |
41 | PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 663 | |
42 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:75 | 662 | |
43 | ABDELKHALEK Skander | 1982 | TUNISIE | TUN | 0:27:76 | 662 | |
44 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:78 | 660 | |
45 | GUNTHER Torsten | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:83 | 657 | |
46 | CAQUANT Julien | 1986 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:27:84 | 657 | |
47 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:88 | 654 | |
48 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:91 | 653 | |
49 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:92 | 652 | |
50 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 651 | |
51 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 649 | |
52 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:98 | 648 | |
53 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 645 | |
54 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 645 | |
55 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:28:09 | 642 | |
56 | PENVEN Josselin | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:12 | 640 | |
57 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 640 | |
58 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 639 | |
59 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 639 | |
60 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:28:16 | 638 | |
61 | RICHEROL Jonathan | 1983 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:28:18 | 637 | |
62 | VENRIES Luc | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:19 | 636 | |
63 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 636 | |
64 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:27 | 632 | |
65 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:28:27 | 632 | |
66 | DEYRES Steven | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:28 | 631 | |
67 | GUITARD Thomas | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 631 | |
68 | TALLUAU Nikolas | 1982 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:28 | 631 | |
69 | PECCI Thomas | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 630 | |
70 | GARREC Ronan | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 627 | |
71 | BARIAT Nicolas | 1984 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 0:28:36 | 627 | |
72 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:39 | 625 | |
73 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 623 | |
74 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 620 | |
75 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 619 | |
76 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:28:54 | 617 | |
77 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 615 | |
78 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:60 | 614 | |
79 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:28:71 | 608 | |
80 | CONFOLANT Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:76 | 606 | |
81 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:80 | 604 | |
82 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:28:85 | 601 | |
83 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 599 | |
84 | MATHIEU Benjamin | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:93 | 597 | |
85 | ARETE Silverio | 1983 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 593 | |
86 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:07 | 590 | |
87 | DUNAS Yann | 1985 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 589 | |
88 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 587 | |
89 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:15 | 586 | |
90 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 586 | |
91 | DONVAL Ulysse | 1989 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:24 | 582 | |
92 | RACAPE Mathieu | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:38 | 575 | |
93 | DECOSTER Joffrey | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 559 | |
94 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 559 | |
95 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 0:29:80 | 556 | |
96 | BRUNO Julien | 1988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:97 | 549 | |
97 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 548 | |
98 | VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | BELARBI Nacime | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | LEMOINE Romain | 1982 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:04 | 900 | |
2 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:21 | 878 | |
3 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:74 | 819 | |
4 | DECKER Luc | 1977 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:78 | 815 | |
5 | BELLENGER Frédéric | 1978 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:13 | 782 | |
6 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:18 | 778 | |
7 | KRUG Martin | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:08 | 706 | |
8 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:26 | 694 |