Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:07 | 844 | |
2 | DEVREAU Emmanuel | 1978 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:49 | 835 | |
3 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:25 | 821 | |
4 | PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:55:91 | 809 | |
5 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:56:68 | 795 | |
6 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:56:90 | 791 | |
7 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:13 | 787 | |
8 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:26 | 785 | |
9 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:43 | 782 | |
10 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:85 | 775 | |
11 | BEN NACEUR Anouar | 1983 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:58:13 | 770 | |
12 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:58:57 | 763 | |
13 | MOREL Steve | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:83 | 759 | |
14 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:93 | 757 | |
15 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:59:22 | 752 | |
16 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:59:27 | 752 | |
17 | DUHAUDT Jean-David | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:59:49 | 748 | |
18 | LABORDERIE Thomas | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:59:53 | 748 | |
19 | GUNTHER Torsten | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:59:58 | 747 | |
20 | CORBILLON Thibault | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:73 | 744 | |
21 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:59:75 | 744 | |
22 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:59:83 | 743 | |
23 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:59:94 | 741 | |
24 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:59:97 | 741 | |
25 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:00:15 | 738 | |
26 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:17 | 738 | |
27 | ABGRALL Samuel | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:36 | 735 | |
28 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:00:36 | 735 | |
29 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:46 | 733 | |
30 | JEANNOT Gauthier | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:49 | 733 | |
31 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:00:67 | 730 | |
32 | PECCI Thomas | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:71 | 730 | |
33 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:00:82 | 728 | |
34 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:01:45 | 719 | |
35 | SJOSTEDT Kristoffer | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:58 | 717 | |
36 | ABDELKHALEK Skander | 1982 | TUNISIE | TUN | 2:01:74 | 714 | |
37 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:01:78 | 714 | |
38 | LHERBIER Thibaut | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:01:88 | 712 | |
39 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 2:01:92 | 712 | |
40 | RODRIGUEZ Sébastien | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:02:00 | 711 | |
41 | DANEL Matthieu | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:10 | 709 | |
42 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:02:15 | 708 | |
43 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:02:35 | 706 | |
44 | ARNOULT Christophe | 1979 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:02:58 | 702 | |
45 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:02:63 | 702 | |
46 | CAILLOT Adrien | 1986 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:02:72 | 700 | |
47 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:02:84 | 699 | |
48 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:02:90 | 698 | |
49 | CHAPEZ Nicolas | 1977 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:02:98 | 697 | |
50 | LULIN Jonathan | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:03:01 | 696 | |
51 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:03:38 | 691 | |
52 | GARNIER Benjamin | 1985 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:03:65 | 688 | |
53 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:04:07 | 682 | |
54 | AULNETTE Antoine | 1984 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:04:08 | 682 | |
55 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:13 | 681 | |
56 | LACROIX Mickaël | 1976 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:04:20 | 680 | |
57 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:04:25 | 680 | |
58 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:04:26 | 679 | |
59 | COLIN Thibaud | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:04:33 | 678 | |
60 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:04:56 | 675 | |
61 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:71 | 673 | |
62 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:04:82 | 672 | |
63 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:04:96 | 670 | |
64 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:05:02 | 669 | |
65 | D'HULSTER Geoffrey | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:03 | 669 | |
66 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:05:21 | 667 | |
67 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:53 | 663 | |
68 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:05:75 | 660 | |
69 | DATHANAT Jean | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:84 | 659 | |
70 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:06:05 | 656 | |
71 | CAQUANT Julien | 1986 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:06:05 | 656 | |
72 | URGACZ Sylvain | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:11 | 656 | |
73 | CAILLET Romain | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:06:19 | 655 | |
74 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:28 | 653 | |
75 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:55 | 650 | |
76 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:06:71 | 648 | |
77 | NEUILLET Mathieu | 1985 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:06:72 | 648 | |
78 | ANDRON Rémi | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:06:80 | 647 | |
79 | DAVID Jêrome | 1985 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:06:87 | 646 | |
80 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:06:98 | 645 | |
81 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:07:03 | 644 | |
82 | MAGUET Rémi | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:07:05 | 644 | |
83 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:07:09 | 643 | |
84 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:07:18 | 642 | |
85 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:07:18 | 642 | |
86 | COELEMBIER Benoît | 1982 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:07:39 | 640 | |
87 | DOYEN Olivier | 1986 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:07:57 | 638 | |
88 | SOULIEZ Hubert | 1983 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:07:99 | 633 | |
89 | VIGOUROUX Jeremy | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:08:57 | 626 | |
90 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 2:08:57 | 626 | |
91 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:08:96 | 621 | |
92 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:09:14 | 619 | |
93 | BERNARD Florian | 1988 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:10:14 | 608 | |
94 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:10:44 | 604 | |
95 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:10:83 | 600 | |
96 | MATHIEU Benjamin | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:11:11 | 597 | |
97 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:11:17 | 596 | |
98 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | AS MANTES-LA-JOLIE | FRA | 2:11:71 | 591 | |
99 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 587 | |
100 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:12:03 | 587 | |
101 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:13:08 | 576 | |
102 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | 1989 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:16:25 | 545 | |
103 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | SILES Romain | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | ADRIANSEN Julien | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:52:71 | 871 | |
2 | DEVREAU Emmanuel | 1978 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:49 | 855 | |
3 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:68 | 851 | |
4 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:54:22 | 841 | |
5 | PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:55:89 | 809 | |
6 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 1:56:50 | 798 | |
7 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:32 | 735 | |
8 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:79 | 699 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:72 | 777 | |
2 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:58:20 | 769 | |
3 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:58:85 | 758 | |
4 | BEN NACEUR Anouar | 1983 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:58:87 | 758 | |
5 | MOREL Steve | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:89 | 758 | |
6 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:43 | 749 | |
7 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:00:04 | 740 | |
8 | DUHAUDT Jean-David | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |