Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:52 | 692 | |
2 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:75 | 683 | |
3 | BRUCHON Benoît | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:30:80 | 681 | |
4 | LANCELIN Jérémy | 1986 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 677 | |
5 | FREMONT Pierre-Alain | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 673 | |
6 | DUCY Thomas | 1987 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 673 | |
7 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:31:08 | 670 | |
8 | JACQUIER Julien | 1984 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:21 | 666 | |
9 | MATAGUEZ Enguerrand | 1986 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:31:38 | 659 | |
10 | BOUCLY Jonathan | 1990 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 0:31:42 | 658 | |
11 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:32:16 | 631 | |
12 | LAROSE Nicolas | 1987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 603 | |
13 | RODRIGUES Dimitri | 1983 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:33:25 | 594 | |
14 | FRAUD Thomas | 1987 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 590 | |
15 | DEZ Bastien | 1986 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:33:58 | 583 | |
16 | LEPINAY Alexandre | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:70 | 579 | |
17 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:33:77 | 577 | |
18 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 0:34:35 | 559 | |
19 | VULMIERE Rudy | 1982 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 524 | |
20 | LEBRET William | 1983 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | VILLAIN Baptiste | 1984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | LE MOUEL Maxime | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | BOUBEE Sylvain | 1982 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | PLUVY Johan | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | RUBIA Rémi | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | SELLAM Maher | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIER Julien | 1984 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:10 | 709 | |
2 | LANCELIN Jérémy | 1986 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 692 | |
3 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:53 | 692 | |
4 | FREMONT Pierre-Alain | 1986 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 687 | |
5 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:82 | 680 | |
6 | BRUCHON Benoît | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 673 | |
7 | POTHERAT Cédric | 1984 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:31:06 | 671 | |
8 | BOUCLY Jonathan | 1990 | EN ATHIS-PARAY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 660 | |
9 | MORELLE Vincent | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:31:37 | 660 | |
10 | DUCY Thomas | 1987 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:52 | 654 | |
11 | MATAGUEZ Enguerrand | 1986 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:32:23 | 629 | |
12 | FRAUD Thomas | 1987 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 610 | |
13 | LEPINAY Alexandre | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:33 | 591 | |
14 | DEZ Bastien | 1986 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:33:51 | 585 | |
15 | RODRIGUES Dimitri | 1983 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |