Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:41:27 | 817 | |
2 | SCHMID Christophe | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:68 | 814 | |
3 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:42:72 | 808 | |
4 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:42:85 | 807 | |
5 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:44:09 | 800 | |
6 | LENDJEL Dominique | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:51:24 | 758 | |
7 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:51:26 | 758 | |
8 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:54:42 | 741 | |
9 | BRIGUET Alexandre | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:55:27 | 737 | |
10 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:55:31 | 737 | |
11 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:55:36 | 736 | |
12 | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:56:22 | 732 | |
13 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 4:57:34 | 726 | |
14 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:00:96 | 708 | |
15 | VAUTHIER Matthias | 1985 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:01:62 | 705 | |
16 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 5:01:85 | 704 | |
17 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:01:91 | 703 | |
18 | BASTIN Yannick | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:09:53 | 668 | |
19 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 5:10:85 | 662 | |
20 | CORTINOVIS Jérémy | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:12:38 | 655 | |
21 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:14:91 | 644 | |
22 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:19:14 | 626 | |
23 | BERNARD Florian | 1988 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:19:66 | 624 | |
24 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:30:08 | 893 | |
2 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:32:89 | 873 | |
3 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:36:91 | 845 | |
4 | LENDJEL Dominique | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:39:31 | 830 | |
5 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:40:16 | 824 | |
6 | SCHMID Christophe | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:87 | 813 | |
7 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 4:42:30 | 811 | |
8 | BRIGUET Alexandre | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:56:46 | 731 |