Championnats Régionaux (2) - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:16:03 1110
2 GIRARD Alexandre 1985 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:17:15 1093
3 COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:17:53 1087
4 VALLEAU Jérémy 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:18:98 1065
5 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:19:09 1064
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 2:19:44 1058
7 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:20:18 1047
8 BORGNE Simon 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:21:62 1026
9 COTON Quentin 1991 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:22:07 1020
10 MAURANT Mathias 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:22:09 1019
11 POUSSIN Romain 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:22:64 1011
12 ROUCHES Victor 1990 CA ORSAY FRA 2:22:66 1011
13 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:22:66 1011
14 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:23:06 1005
15 CZYZ Clément 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:23:36 1001
16 PITOT Alexandre 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:23:48 999
17 DAUPHIN Julien 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:25:84 965
18 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:27:08 948
19 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:27:47 942
20 GDAIEM Ramzi 1987 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:27:58 941
21 GENEVIEVE Rémy 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:27:65 940
22 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:28:54 928
23 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:28:58 927
24 CAZIN William 1990 MORSANG SN FRA 2:28:87 923
25 LAURENT Arnaud 1988 CA ORSAY FRA 2:28:96 922
26 MARCADET Thibaud 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:29:26 918
27 ALMET Alwin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:29:40 916
28 FERREIRA David 1991 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 2:30:76 897
29 LELONG Denis 1988 PROVINS NATATION FRA 2:31:40 888
30 CREPIN Andy 1993 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 2:31:73 884
31 HERVO Matthieu 1988 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:31:75 883
32 BOSSARD Florent 1987 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 2:31:97 880
33 LETOURNEUR Robin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:32:48 874
34 DUPONT Sacha 1989 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 2:32:80 869
35 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:33:04 866
36 QUINDOS Jérémy 1991 CN POISSY FRA 2:33:08 866
37 CAYLA Thomas 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:33:65 858
38 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:33:94 854
39 SHIKIYA Matthieu 1992 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:34:01 853
40 LONNE Gilbert 1992 CN POISSY FRA 2:34:26 850
41 VITALE Sylvain 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:34:70 844
42 GUILLARD Arnaud 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:35:21 837
43 BESANCON Camille 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:35:39 835
44 FENE Nicolas 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:36:18 824
45 PASQUET Arnaud 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:36:25 823
46 CHWETZOFF Ivan 1991 CA ORSAY FRA 2:36:39 822
47 TASTET Julien 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:36:98 814
48 CERISY Tristan 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:37:83 803
49 ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:38:73 791
50 JUNCKER Charlie 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:39:72 779
51 IBORRA Vincent 1992 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:39:75 778
52 BIENVENU Johan 1991 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:40:38 770
53 GAUFRETEAU Clément 1993 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:41:14 761
54 FERRANDINI Thomas 1992 CN LISSES FRA 2:42:22 747
55 SAKAT Pierre-Olivier 1992 CA ORSAY FRA 2:43:24 734
56 FERRI Julien 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
57 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
58 LAVAUD Marc 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
59 VEYRAT DE LACHENAL Maxime 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
60 BEJET Florian 1991 CO ULIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
62 BONIN Alexandre 1988 MORSANG SN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:12:08 1170
2 COTON Quentin 1991 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:13:32 1151
3 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:13:53 1148
4 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:17:19 1092
5 GIRARD Alexandre 1985 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:17:59 1086
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 2:17:71 1084
7 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:18:12 1078
8 VALLEAU Jérémy 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:18:84 1067
9 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:20:01 1050
10 MAURANT Mathias 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:20:35 1045
11 BORGNE Simon 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 2:20:69 1040
12 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:20:90 1037
13 POUSSIN Romain 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:21:92 1022
14 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:24:59 983
15 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:27:05 948
16 GDAIEM Ramzi 1987 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:27:09 948
17 MARCADET Thibaud 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:27:18 947
18 LAURENT Arnaud 1988 CA ORSAY FRA 2:30:60 899
19 CREPIN Andy 1993 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 2:31:59 886
20 HERVO Matthieu 1988 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:31:62 885
21 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:33:03 866
22 LETOURNEUR Robin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:33:45 861
23 ALMET Alwin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
24 ROUCHES Victor 1990 CA ORSAY FRA - Disq.