Championnats Régionaux (2) - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:21:59 1038
2 LAMOUR Florence 1991 CA ORSAY FRA 1:21:78 1034
3 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:21:81 1033
4 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:22:32 1022
5 CHICO Maria-Paméla 1987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:22:35 1021
6 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:22:45 1019
7 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:22:80 1011
8 TOURON BEAL Brianne 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:22:80 1011
9 OLIVA Adèle 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:23:09 1004
10 PIEKARZ Léa 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:23:29 1000
11 BRUNHES Morgane 1991 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:24:51 972
12 NICOLAS Léa 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:24:87 964
13 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:25:63 948
14 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:25:79 944
15 CHARLET Maud 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:25:79 944
16 GENDREAU Eliane 1993 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:25:90 942
17 LEBLOND Camille 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:25:91 941
18 HELY Fany 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:25:99 940
19 METOIS Morgane 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:26:35 932
20 BATTAGLIA Blandine 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:26:62 926
21 MAZOUZ Fayza 1989 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:27:17 914
22 GUILLEMAUD Héloïse 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:27:30 911
23 GIRAUD PAGES Lolita 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:27:57 905
24 PERONY BIGANT Justine 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:28:01 896
25 COUAILLET Anaëlle 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:28:16 893
26 FLEURY Léa 1993 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:29:13 872
27 MASSERON Tiphaine 1992 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:29:63 862
28 WARGNIER Alice 1991 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:29:63 862
29 DE FERAUDY Axelle 1992 CN POISSY FRA 1:29:84 857
30 DESPREZ Cassandra 1992 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:31:28 828
31 AUMAR Aline 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:31:31 827
32 GUILLEMAUD Pauline 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:31:34 826
33 HINAWI Siham 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:31:48 824
34 BOCKELMANN Sara 1993 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:31:70 819
35 ROUXEL Juliette 1993 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:31:83 816
36 PLACIDE Leslie 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:33:32 786
37 DURIEUX Eve 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
38 TESIC Johana 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
39 TRUONG Julie 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
40 LAMBOLEY Victoria 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIEKARZ Léa 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:21:41 1042
2 LAMOUR Florence 1991 CA ORSAY FRA 1:21:72 1035
3 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:21:80 1033
4 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:21:88 1032
5 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:22:07 1027
6 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:22:15 1025
7 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:22:21 1024
8 CHICO Maria-Paméla 1987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:22:30 1022
9 TOURON BEAL Brianne 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:22:37 1020
10 OLIVA Adèle 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:22:67 1014
11 BRUNHES Morgane 1991 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:23:88 986
12 NICOLAS Léa 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:24:79 966
13 LEBLOND Camille 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:24:93 963
14 GENDREAU Eliane 1993 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:25:45 951
15 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:25:82 943
16 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:25:86 942
17 METOIS Morgane 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:26:61 926
18 BATTAGLIA Blandine 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:27:47 908
19 GUILLEMAUD Héloïse 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:27:53 906
20 GIRAUD PAGES Lolita 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:27:58 905