Meeting fédéral 25m - Ile-de-France

Interrégionale

SARCELLES

Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:06:14 826
2 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:07:08 811
3 PITHON Christophe 1982 ES VITRY FRA 2:11:42 746
4 MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas 1982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:11:84 740
5 PECCI Thomas 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:13:78 715
6 FERRE Sébastien 1980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:13:90 713
7 DUBREUIL Nicolas 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:14:50 706
8 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:15:27 696
9 GIRARD Alexandre 1985 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:15:82 689
10 RICHEROL Jonathan 1983 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:15:97 688
11 ENFISSI Nicolas 1981 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:16:86 677
12 MARTIN Aurélien 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:18:59 657
13 VALLAT Lionel 1983 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:18:92 654
14 GIUSEFFI Matthieu 1985 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 2:18:95 653
15 LETOURNEUR Julien 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:19:10 652
16 FUNKE Yannick 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:19:45 648
17 MARTIN Franck 1977 CA ORSAY FRA 2:19:88 643
18 NIVOL Julien 1983 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:20:08 641
19 BOLLENS Eric 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:20:14 640
20 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:20:45 637
21 CHAPEZ Nicolas 1977 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:21:50 626
22 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:21:86 622
23 CONFOLANT Maxime 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:23:51 606
24 FOURNIER Aurélien 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:23:93 602
25 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:23:98 601
26 SJOSTEDT Kristoffer 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:24:04 601
27 NASSER Khaled 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:24:07 600
28 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:24:31 598
29 BOUSQUET Antoine 1987 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:24:57 596
30 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:24:70 594
31 LOVRIC Nenad 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:25:06 591
32 LEDET Fabien 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:25:12 590
33 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:25:12 590
34 FRAYSSE Sébastien 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:25:16 590
35 GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:25:37 588
36 QUINT Serge 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:25:98 582
37 GATTI Quentin 1986 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:25:99 582
38 ANDRON Rémi 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:26:20 580
39 ENFISSI Mathieu 1985 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:26:85 574
40 HETZEL Thibault 1986 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:27:86 565
41 RUBIN Nicolas 1985 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 2:29:15 554
42 TEILLET Adrien 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:29:80 548
43 PITOT Alexandre 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:30:34 544
44 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:30:88 539
45 BONHUR Samir 1987 COMBS NATATION FRA 2:31:56 534
46 VULMIERE Rudy 1982 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:32:26 528
47 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:33:58 517
48 VIGOUROUX Jeremy 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:33:68 516
49 ROCHE Mathieu 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:37:52 487
50 VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:39:16 475
51 AROT Cyril 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:44:60 438
52 GRIVET Nicolas 1988 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:47:49 419
53 SCHMIT Antoine 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:49:40 408
54 LEPEULE Clément 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA - Disq.
55 COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA - Disq.
56 BELARBI Nacime 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.