Meeting fédéral 25m - Ile-de-France

Interrégionale

SARCELLES

Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:43:24 823
2 SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:43:38 822
3 BORNI Marie 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:45:96 797
4 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:48:26 775
5 VAUCLIN Audrey 1981 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:49:58 763
6 ENFISSI Emilie 1983 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:50:31 756
7 BALBO Léa 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:50:90 751
8 DURAND Ophélie 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:53:16 732
9 MOLINIE Elodie 1987 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:54:17 723
10 ROUYER Nathalie 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:54:52 720
11 BURDET Karine 1978 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:55:44 713
12 BOUCHARD Lucie 1984 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:55:69 711
13 PATIN Mathilde 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:55:89 709
14 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 2:56:04 708
15 ROUQUET Géraldine 1988 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 2:57:18 699
16 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:57:28 698
17 BARDINET Naïke 1985 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 2:57:43 697
18 LEGENDRE Morgane 1987 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:57:73 694
19 LEBEL Laure 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:58:28 690
20 RIONI Elsa 1988 CN POISSY FRA 2:58:47 689
21 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 2:59:59 680
22 IBOS Hélène 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:59:59 680
23 SEYER Marjorie 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:59:66 679
24 LESTRADE Johanna 1989 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:59:71 679
25 MOREL Aurore 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:59:89 678
26 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 3:00:61 672
27 DEMUYSERE Orianne 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:00:72 671
28 CHARLET Maud 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 3:00:97 669
29 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 3:01:66 664
30 DAVID Claire 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 3:02:06 661
31 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 3:02:07 661
32 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 3:02:63 657
33 LE BEZU Camille 1985 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 3:03:05 654
34 WANNYN Marine 1986 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 3:04:53 643
35 MORIN Laëtitia 1986 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 3:08:81 614
36 BOCKLANDT Caroline 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:10:13 605
37 LEAC Lorenza 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 3:11:20 598
38 PARRILLA Frederique 1986 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 3:16:52 565