Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:23 | 720 | |
2 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 717 | |
3 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 698 | |
4 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:07 | 698 | |
5 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:03:08 | 698 | |
6 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:31 | 692 | |
7 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:03:43 | 689 | |
8 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:03:43 | 689 | |
9 | CLEMENT Arthur | 1980 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:43 | 689 | |
10 | CADORET Michel | 1983 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:69 | 683 | |
11 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:03:98 | 676 | |
12 | SAUVAGE Dimitri | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:04:08 | 674 | |
13 | VAITTINADA AYAR Siva | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:14 | 672 | |
14 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:04:42 | 666 | |
15 | DE PONNAT Enguerrand | 1985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:59 | 662 | |
16 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:61 | 661 | |
17 | MARTHELY Alexandre | 1981 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 660 | |
18 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:04:85 | 656 | |
19 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:04:99 | 653 | |
20 | BONFILL Julien | 1975 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:05:00 | 652 | |
21 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:05:07 | 651 | |
22 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 640 | |
23 | TOULET Kévin | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:65 | 638 | |
24 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:83 | 634 | |
25 | LESCOUEZEC Simon | 1986 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:05:85 | 634 | |
26 | CZAPLICKI Alexis | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:37 | 623 | |
27 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:48 | 621 | |
28 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:06:62 | 618 | |
29 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:06:77 | 615 | |
30 | DELAHAYE Antoine | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:94 | 612 | |
31 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:07:12 | 608 | |
32 | MONNIER Albéric | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:07:21 | 606 | |
33 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:07:29 | 605 | |
34 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:41 | 602 | |
35 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:07:56 | 599 | |
36 | FIEVET-MAILHEBIAU Francis | 1988 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 1:08:58 | 580 | |
37 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:08:58 | 580 | |
38 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:08:75 | 577 | |
39 | DONVAL Ulysse | 1989 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:09:25 | 568 | |
40 | GRAUX François | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:11:78 | 525 | |
41 | LERVANT François | 1988 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:13:83 | 493 | |
42 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CHEVET Franck-Olivier | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:01:76 | 732 | |
2 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 726 | |
3 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:02:34 | 717 | |
4 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:43 | 714 | |
5 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:70 | 707 | |
6 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:02:78 | 705 | |
7 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:03:03 | 699 | |
8 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:03:13 | 696 | |
9 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:34 | 691 | |
10 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:03:84 | 679 | |
11 | LESCOUEZEC Simon | 1986 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 1:04:17 | 671 | |
12 | TOULET Kévin | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:19 | 671 | |
13 | VAITTINADA AYAR Siva | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:45 | 665 | |
14 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:04:75 | 658 | |
15 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:73 | 637 | |
16 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:05:85 | 634 | |
17 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:05:88 | 633 | |
18 | DELAHAYE Antoine | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:63 | 618 | |
19 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:06:82 | 614 | |
20 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:06:84 | 614 | |
21 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:06:90 | 612 | |
22 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:91 | 612 | |
23 | MONNIER Albéric | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 612 | |
24 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:09 | 609 |