Championnats de Nationale 3 - Ile-de-France

Interrégionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LU Cécilia 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:22:35 1021
2 DJAMOURI Yasmine 1991 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:23:08 1004
3 OLIVA Adèle 1990 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:23:66 991
4 PASQUALI Ornella 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:23:77 989
5 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:23:80 988
6 CHICO Maria-Paméla 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:23:81 988
7 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:24:20 979
8 METOIS Morgane 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:24:34 976
9 MAZOUZ Fayza 1989 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:24:66 969
10 COIFFARD Florine 1989 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:25:37 953
11 WARGNIER Alice 1991 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:25:49 951
12 HILLION Marie 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:25:54 949
13 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:25:59 948
14 VERKINDT Chloé 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:25:77 944
15 MORVAN Alexia 1989 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:25:88 942
16 BRUNHES Morgane 1991 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:26:06 938
17 DURIEUX Eve 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:26:15 936
18 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:26:20 935
19 ALVAREZ Mylène 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:26:22 935
20 HAJJE ALI Nadine 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:26:30 933
21 CORDONNIER Emilie 1992 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:26:56 927
22 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:26:70 924
23 MARTIN Alexandra 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:26:90 920
24 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:27:32 911
25 ALIJAGIC Ana 1991 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:27:50 907
26 LEBLOND Camille 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:27:51 907
27 HELY Fany 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:27:61 905
28 BRIDE Aurore 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:27:64 904
29 POMARES Cindy 1990 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:27:67 903
30 SEMBLANET Mélanie 1987 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:28:12 894
31 AUMAR Aline 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:28:26 891
32 BATTAGLIA Blandine 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:28:40 888
33 BISHOP Anaïs 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:28:95 876
34 GEORGES Mathilde 1988 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:29:00 875
35 BOUCHES Stéphanie 1989 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:29:26 870
36 DIAMANT Sarah 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:29:30 869
37 CISZEWSKI Anne 1992 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:30:57 842
38 LECOCQ Marine 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:30:93 835
39 MASSERON Tiphaine 1992 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:31:42 825
40 BOURBON Angélina 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:31:54 822
41 DESGUEZ Louise 1991 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:32:25 808
42 ASHTON Claire 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:32:28 807
43 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:32:39 805
44 GIRAUD PAGES Lolita 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:32:51 803
45 MARVAUD Caroline 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:32:77 797
46 HAZARD Marine 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:32:87 795
47 BENTLEY Caitlin 1992 CN POISSY FRA 1:32:91 795
48 KOEGLER Joanna 1991 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:33:13 790
49 BOYER Maud 1992 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:33:93 774
50 BANTEGNIE Léa 1992 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:34:65 760
51 LAGARDE Juliette 1992 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA - Disq.
52 MELSE Cindy 1992 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 HENRI Laura 1992 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA - Disq.
54 BOUDJADJA Ludmilla 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LU Cécilia 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:21:71 1035
2 OLIVA Adèle 1990 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:22:25 1023
3 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:22:67 1014
4 CHICO Maria-Paméla 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:23:36 998
5 PASQUALI Ornella 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:23:55 994
6 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:23:59 993
7 DJAMOURI Yasmine 1991 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:23:62 992
8 COIFFARD Florine 1989 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:24:01 983
9 HILLION Marie 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:24:20 979
10 DURIEUX Eve 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:24:32 976
11 MAZOUZ Fayza 1989 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:25:08 960
12 MORVAN Alexia 1989 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:25:59 948
13 METOIS Morgane 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:25:69 946
14 WARGNIER Alice 1991 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:25:77 944
15 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:26:46 929
16 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:26:97 918
17 POMARES Cindy 1990 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:26:97 918
18 VERKINDT Chloé 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:27:35 910
19 AUMAR Aline 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:27:85 899
20 GEORGES Mathilde 1988 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:27:98 897
21 SEMBLANET Mélanie 1987 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:28:95 876