Championnats de Nationale 3 - Ile-de-France

Interrégionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LU Cécilia 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:37:73 1057
2 OLIVA Adèle 1990 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 0:37:82 1053
3 DURIEUX Eve 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:85 1051
4 HONORE Tiphanie 1984 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:37:89 1049
5 MAZOUZ Fayza 1989 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:38:10 1040
6 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:38:12 1039
7 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:38:26 1032
8 PASQUALI Ornella 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:38:36 1028
9 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:38:39 1026
10 METOIS Morgane 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:38:91 1002
11 BRUNHES Morgane 1991 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:38:99 999
12 LEBLOND Camille 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:39:03 997
13 POMARES Cindy 1990 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:39:06 996
14 CAZE Charlotte 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:39:08 995
15 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:39:12 993
16 CHICO Maria-Paméla 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:39:16 991
17 VERKINDT Chloé 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:39:28 986
18 ALVAREZ Mylène 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:39:33 983
19 AUMAR Aline 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:39:42 979
20 BOUDJADJA Ludmilla 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:39:45 978
21 HILLION Marie 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:39:53 974
22 ALIJAGIC Ana 1991 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:39:57 973
23 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:39:60 971
24 WARGNIER Alice 1991 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:39:75 965
25 BRIDE Aurore 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:39:91 958
26 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:40:02 953
27 COIFFARD Florine 1989 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:40:04 952
28 MOREAU Carole 1989 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:40:08 950
29 HELY Fany 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:40:13 948
30 SEMBLANET Mélanie 1987 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:40:48 932
31 LAGARDE Juliette 1992 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:40:53 930
32 CHOULANT Marine 1985 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 0:40:70 923
33 BORDONNAT Stéphanie 1990 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:40:78 919
34 LAZAROO Clémentine 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:40:78 919
35 MORVAN Alexia 1989 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:80 918
36 BOYER Maud 1992 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:41:03 908
37 BOURBON Angélina 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:41:04 908
38 KOEGLER Joanna 1991 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:41:15 903
39 HMIDOUCH Samira 1988 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:41:16 903
40 DESGUEZ Louise 1991 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:41:19 902
41 ASHTON Claire 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:72 879
42 BATTAGLIA Blandine 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:96 869
43 SARAZIN Celine 1992 US VAIRES FRA 0:42:11 862
44 CISZEWSKI Anne 1992 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:42:24 857
45 DE FERAUDY Axelle 1992 CN POISSY FRA 0:42:61 841
46 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:42:62 841
47 MASSERON Tiphaine 1992 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:42:85 831
48 PERES Aurélie 1992 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:42:90 829
49 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne 1992 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:43:03 824
50 GEORGES Mathilde 1988 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.
51 MELSE Cindy 1992 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 TCHANG Meryll 1985 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA - Disq.
53 HENRI Laura 1992 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OLIVA Adèle 1990 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 0:37:17 1083
2 HONORE Tiphanie 1984 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:37:19 1082
3 LU Cécilia 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:37:30 1077
4 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:37:74 1056
5 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:37:75 1056
6 DURIEUX Eve 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:22 1034
7 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:38:41 1025
8 MAZOUZ Fayza 1989 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:38:63 1015
9 BOUDJADJA Ludmilla 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:38:65 1014
10 ALVAREZ Mylène 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:38:77 1009
11 METOIS Morgane 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:38:78 1008
12 POMARES Cindy 1990 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:38:89 1003
13 IGNESTA Aurélie 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:39:01 998
14 AUMAR Aline 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:39:20 989
15 VERKINDT Chloé 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:39:26 987
16 CHICO Maria-Paméla 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:39:29 985
17 LEBLOND Camille 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:39:32 984
18 COIFFARD Florine 1989 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:39:57 973
19 BRUNHES Morgane 1991 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:39:61 971
20 CAZE Charlotte 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:39:81 962
21 CHOULANT Marine 1985 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 0:39:87 959
22 PASQUALI Ornella 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:40:38 937
23 SEMBLANET Mélanie 1987 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:40:83 917
24 HMIDOUCH Samira 1988 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:41:73 878