Championnats de Nationale 3 - Ile-de-France

Interrégionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TURPIN Morgane 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:01:30 1143
2 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:05:00 1030
3 GANA Aurore 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:05:37 1019
4 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:05:39 1018
5 LEBON Laura 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:05:96 1001
6 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:96 1001
7 DAUSSY Caroline 1989 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:07:87 946
8 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:08:38 931
9 DHIFALLAH Christelle 1980 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:08:66 923
10 LAZIZI Chloé 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:08:72 922
11 DOS SANTOS Débora 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 1:09:55 898
12 VANACKER Amandine 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:10:87 862
13 KAPRO Yara 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:12:89 808
14 CHARPENTIER Aurélie 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:13:69 787
15 BOUKHARI Sabrina 1991 CN POISSY FRA 1:14:27 772
16 BURTIN Yolaine 1989 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:16:04 727

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:22 1146 National
2 THEREZIEN Elodie 1984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:04:30 1051
3 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:04:47 1046
4 CARTIER Célia 1990 NC MARVILLE FRA 1:04:62 1041 Interregional
5 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:04:64 1040 National
6 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:04:65 1040 National
7 BAUDRY Elise 1990 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:05:54 1014 Interregional
8 LESIGNE Charlotte 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:05:71 1009 Interregional
9 GANA Aurore 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:05:91 1003 Interregional
10 GUILLOU Louise 1990 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:06:11 997 Interregional
11 VERDIER Delphine 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:06:12 997 Interregional
12 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:06:36 990 Interregional
13 FUCHS Vanessa 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:06:40 988 Interregional
14 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:06:41 988
15 ROUSTAN Solène 1992 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:06:43 987 Interregional
16 EUGENE Charlotte 1989 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:06:45 987
17 MENARD Clara 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:06:49 986
18 BESNARD Morgane 1990 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:06:65 981
19 HERMANT Lucie 1990 AS BONDY FRA 1:06:73 979
20 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:06:78 977 Interregional
21 DURAND Frédérique 1978 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:06:81 976
22 RABIER Charlotte 1989 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:06:92 973
23 HILDEVERT Gaëlle 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:06:94 973
24 GAUTIER Marine 1990 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 1:06:97 972
25 FEYDEL Olivia 1982 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:06:98 971
26 ROEMER Audrey 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:07:00 971
27 MORET Céline 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:07:05 969
28 ABDALLAH MILOUD Mélanie 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:07:14 967
29 PERINET Ambre 1987 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:07:18 966
30 KHARSA Afaf 1988 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:07:22 965
31 PIQUEMAL Marion 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:07:23 964
32 CHAZELAS Sandrine 1986 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:07:34 961
33 KHOOBARRY Elma 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:34 961
34 ALFONSI Angélina 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:38 960
35 LANGLOIS-BERTHELOT Verena 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:07:45 958
36 RODSPHON Camille 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:46 958 Interregional
37 HETZEL Noémie 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:07:49 957
38 BOULANGER Alicia 1992 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:07:54 955 Interregional
39 BOUCHES Stéphanie 1989 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:07:68 951
40 LUBIN Bérénice 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:07:71 950
41 AUVRAY Sabrina 1989 US FONTENAY FRA 1:07:72 950
42 GIRAULT Emilie 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:80 948
43 LEBON Laura 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:07:83 947
44 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:07:88 946 Interregional
45 VINCHON Cécile 1984 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:07:95 944
46 DENIZOT Carmen 1989 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:07:98 943
47 DAPINO Chloé 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:08:07 940
48 RYCKEMBUSCH Cécile 1991 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:08:14 938
49 OREJA Amandine 1990 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 1:08:17 937
50 MARTEL Laure 1988 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:08:18 937
51 SALAMANCA Auriane 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:08:22 936
52 BICH Marina 1988 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 1:08:22 936
53 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:08:31 933
54 MOREAU Carole 1989 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:08:38 931
55 HAJJE ALI Nadine 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:08:38 931
56 LEPRIVEY Marianne 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:08:43 930
57 QUENTIN Jeanne 1992 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:08:52 927
58 PATARIN Claire 1992 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:08:55 927
59 BOLLMANN Laura 1989 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:08:67 923
60 GAUDIN Marine 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:08:67 923
61 DIAMANT Sarah 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:08:71 922
62 HOUHOU Célia 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:76 921
63 LICARI Joanna 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:78 920
64 LAURENT Claire 1992 CA ORSAY FRA 1:08:78 920
65 MILHAU Emeline 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:08:84 918
66 BUSSER Tiphaine 1991 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:08:90 917
67 JOUVION-PLEE Chloé 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:08:91 916
68 DHIFALLAH Christelle 1980 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 1:08:91 916
69 BISHOP Anaïs 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:09:06 912
70 PUPIER Morgane 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:09:13 910
71 HANOT Marie 1990 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:09:23 907
72 GALTRAND Julie 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:09:39 903
73 OUVRE Morgane 1991 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:09:43 902
74 GUENON Ophélie 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:09:44 901
75 PARENT Annoa 1990 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:09:56 898
76 DEL NIDO Clara 1992 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:09:57 898
77 LECLERC Mélissa 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:09:65 896
78 PANDINI Samantha 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:09:68 895
79 MERIEL Sabeline 1986 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:09:75 893
80 CORDONNIER Marine 1991 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:09:84 890
81 MARUEJOULS Julie 1991 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:09:86 890
82 BARBOSA Amandine 1990 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:09:89 889
83 SERVARI Camille 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:09:96 887
84 NIBERT Camille 1990 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:09:98 886
85 TORA Jennifer 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:10:01 886
86 DAUSSY Caroline 1989 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:10:04 885
87 ASSAILLIT Stéphanie 1987 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:10:06 884
88 BORDONNAT Stéphanie 1990 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:10:08 884
89 LEROUX Laetitia 1992 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:10:11 883
90 DOS SANTOS Débora 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 1:10:14 882
91 ASHTON Claire 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:10:25 879
92 HUNOU Marie 1991 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:30 878
93 TANG Elise 1991 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:10:40 875
94 AUDEBERT Marine 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:10:46 873
95 JOUBERT Gaëlle 1986 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:10:58 870
96 HORTH Eva 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:10:63 869
97 BERTHOD Morgane 1992 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:10:67 867
98 NICOLLE Gwenaëlle 1991 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:10:69 867
99 DELATTRE Cyrielle 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:10:69 867
100 COQUILLET Marie-Anne 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:10:83 863
101 GALTRAND Célia 1992 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:11:50 845
102 MASSON Aurore 1986 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:11:53 844
103 BENJAMIN Jessia 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:11:60 842
104 ARQUIER Elissa 1987 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:11:73 839
105 SAVIGNAC Margaux 1991 AS BONDY FRA 1:11:81 837
106 LATOUR Alexia 1992 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:11:85 835
107 ADAM Julie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:12:09 829
108 BARBECOT Cécilia 1992 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:12:18 827
109 MESIRDI Assia 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:12:35 822
110 MEHLHORN Frédérique 1992 US GRIGNY FRA 1:12:35 822
111 BROUDIC Marie 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:12:47 819
112 TARTARY Tzina 1991 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:12:56 816
113 BILLEROT Carole 1992 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:12:74 812
114 MESKHI Varvara 1991 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 1:12:80 810
115 JEGU Charlotte 1992 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:12:86 809
116 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne 1992 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:13:19 800
117 PSZATKA Léa 1992 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:13:21 799
118 ORCEL Véronique 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:52 791
119 ROBERT Alexandra 1992 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:13:56 790
120 MATHIEU Fanny 1992 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:13:75 785
121 LABAT Maëva 1992 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:13:82 783
122 DJADJA Amina 1991 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 1:14:05 777
123 BURTIN Marie-Charlotte 1989 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:14:60 763
124 MATABOS Laetitia 1992 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:14:79 758
125 FLEITZ Ludivine 1991 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:14:92 755
126 DUX Alice 1992 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:15:47 741
127 DODDOLI Valéria 1991 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:15:64 737
128 CHARPENTIER Aurélie 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:15:91 730
129 BURTIN Yolaine 1989 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:16:95 704
130 VANACKER Amandine 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:18:69 662
131 LEFEVRE Aurélie 1989 ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS FRA 1:19:12 651
132 DUCARTERON Virginie 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
133 BELFODIL Daphnée 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
134 DARDOUR Déborah 1991 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
135 TCHANG Meryll 1985 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA - Disq.
136 JARRY Flore 1989 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA - Disq.
137 LE HEBEL Floriane 1991 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:60 1134 National
2 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:04:41 1047 National
3 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:04:63 1041
4 CARTIER Célia 1990 NC MARVILLE FRA 1:04:65 1040 Interregional
5 VERDIER Delphine 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:05:11 1026 Interregional
6 DE CACHELEU Reine 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:05:36 1019 Interregional
7 GANA Aurore 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:05:44 1017 Interregional
8 LESIGNE Charlotte 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:05:58 1012 National
9 MENARD Clara 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:05:86 1004
10 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:05:93 1002 Interregional
11 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:17 995 Interregional
12 BAUDRY Elise 1990 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:06:20 994
13 ABDALLAH MILOUD Mélanie 1987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:23 993
14 KHARSA Afaf 1988 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:06:29 992
15 GIRAULT Emilie 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:06:35 990
16 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:06:37 989
17 BESNARD Morgane 1990 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:06:73 979
18 CHAZELAS Sandrine 1986 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:06:82 976
19 EUGENE Charlotte 1989 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:06:95 972
20 GUILLOU Louise 1990 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:06:96 972
21 DAPINO Chloé 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:07:16 966
22 FUCHS Vanessa 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:07:22 965
23 HERMANT Lucie 1990 AS BONDY FRA 1:07:27 963
24 MORET Céline 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 1:07:77 949
25 DURAND Frédérique 1978 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:07:78 948
26 MARTEL Laure 1988 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:07:80 948
27 PERINET Ambre 1987 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:07:91 945