Natathlon [1] - Ile-de-France

Régionale

LAGNY

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:16 862
2 JULIO Raphaël 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:36:02 672
3 VEYRAT DE LACHENAL Maxime 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:36:53 648
4 ALIX Corentin 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:36:68 641
5 THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis 1993 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 0:36:91 631
6 ANRACT Jordan 1993 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:37:15 620
7 VIAUT Joris 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:53 603
8 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:37:67 597
9 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:37:80 592
10 NEHEMIE Tristan 1994 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:38:12 578
11 MAN Michel 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:38:15 576
12 ROUSSEL Quentin 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:38:15 576
13 LOISEAU Simon 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:38:49 562
14 BELLEJAMBE Marc-Olivier 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:38:57 559
15 DA COSTA Aymerick 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:39:01 540
16 MICHELETTO Florian 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:39:64 514
17 ARDUIN Mathieu 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:39:88 505
18 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:40:08 497
19 DONZE Jean-Baptiste 1993 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:41:34 448
20 POTIER Jérémy 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:41:56 439
21 TAN Wei-Min-Luc 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:41:74 433
22 MARTIN Tristan 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:42:05 421
23 IGLESIAS Ludovic 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:42:60 401
24 MAIN Jean-Sébastien 1993 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:42:70 398
25 BENEDETTI Hugo 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:42:77 395
26 VIVES Corentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:43:29 377
27 BOUGARD Dorian 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:43:64 365
28 OPORTO Alexandre 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:43:67 364
29 JAMET Romain 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:43:73 362
30 MONDON Christophe 1993 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 0:44:12 349
31 DE VISCH Valentin 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:44:20 346
32 MORAGUES Paul 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:44:32 342
33 CHAPUT Jérôme 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:44:56 334
34 MAURIN Johan 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:45:08 317
35 BARANEK Paul-henri 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:45:57 302
36 LE QUENTREC Sébastien 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:45:79 295
37 HEBERT Valentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:45:86 293
38 BREGUET Mathieu 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:46:22 282
39 OLIER Cyril 1994 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:46:22 282
40 DE TREMEUGE Alexis 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:30 280
41 GEFFARD Quentin 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:46:39 277
42 BERCHOUCHI Alexandre 1994 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:46:89 262
43 MULLER David 1994 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 0:46:97 260
44 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 US VAIRES FRA 0:47:14 255
45 LOUBATIE Maxime 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:47:45 246
46 LEROUX Alexandre 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:47:48 246
47 RAQUIN Jérôme 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:47:57 243
48 GASPAR Tony 1993 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:48:56 216
49 REGNIER Quentin 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:48:83 209
50 DESHAYES Nicolas 1994 US VAIRES FRA 0:49:05 204
51 TRENNEC ARENTS Luc 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:49:26 198
52 POUPARD Alexandre 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:49:26 198
53 NAVATTE Olivier 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:49:57 190
54 GOMES Alexandre 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:49:67 188
55 GOULIER Maxime 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:54:20 93
56 MANZANO Maxime 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:55:30 75
57 BOULAHIA Gianni 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 1:06:57 1
58 DOS SANTOS Anthony 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
59 BLANCHET Guillaume 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
60 GHALIFA Binyamin 1993 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 PIQUEE Marvin 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 ROBINET Jean-Baptiste 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 PUZIO Nicolas 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
64 MELI Livio 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.
65 JACOT Maxime 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
66 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
67 MELTZ SEYLER Charles 1993 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA - Disq.
68 BONNEMAISON Alexandre 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA - Disq.
69 CHEVET Guillaume 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
70 MOLINA Alexis 1993 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.