Natathlon [1] - Ile-de-France

Régionale

LAGNY

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:39:44 749
2 GEFFARD Quentin 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:41:01 680
3 TAN Wei-Min-Luc 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:41:46 661
4 ROUSSEL Quentin 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:41:90 643
5 DA COSTA Aymerick 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:42:93 601
6 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:43:39 583
7 RAQUIN Jérôme 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:43:99 559
8 JULIO Raphaël 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:44:11 555
9 VEYRAT DE LACHENAL Maxime 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:44:30 548
10 VIAUT Joris 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:44:48 541
11 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:44:52 539
12 LOISEAU Simon 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:44:57 537
13 OLIER Cyril 1994 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:44:74 531
14 NAVATTE Olivier 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:45:11 517
15 MICHELETTO Florian 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:45:12 517
16 VIVES Corentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:45:46 504
17 ARDUIN Mathieu 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:45:51 502
18 NEHEMIE Tristan 1994 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:45:52 502
19 DONZE Jean-Baptiste 1993 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:45:57 500
20 GASPAR Tony 1993 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:45:70 495
21 ALIX Corentin 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:46:07 482
22 JAMET Romain 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:46:29 474
23 MAURIN Johan 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:46:44 469
24 IGLESIAS Ludovic 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:47:40 436
25 BARANEK Paul-henri 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:47:62 428
26 DE VISCH Valentin 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:47:85 421
27 ANRACT Jordan 1993 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:47:92 418
28 DE TREMEUGE Alexis 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:48:09 413
29 BOUGARD Dorian 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:48:44 401
30 LOUBATIE Maxime 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:49:07 381
31 GOMES Alexandre 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:49:18 377
32 POUPARD Alexandre 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:49:19 377
33 REGNIER Quentin 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:49:25 375
34 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:49:63 363
35 MAIN Jean-Sébastien 1993 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:49:98 352
36 LE QUENTREC Sébastien 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:50:15 347
37 LEE Howon 1993 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 0:50:50 337
38 TRENNEC ARENTS Luc 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:50:92 324
39 BENEDETTI Hugo 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:51:13 318
40 CHAPUT Jérôme 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:51:36 311
41 DESHAYES Nicolas 1994 US VAIRES FRA 0:51:36 311
42 BELLEJAMBE Marc-Olivier 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:51:44 309
43 OPORTO Alexandre 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:51:54 306
44 BREGUET Mathieu 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:51:67 303
45 ROBINET Jean-Baptiste 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:51:92 295
46 GOULIER Maxime 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:52:10 290
47 POTIER Jérémy 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:52:23 287
48 BERCHOUCHI Alexandre 1994 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 0:52:27 286
49 MORAGUES Paul 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:52:45 281
50 HEBERT Valentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:52:65 275
51 DOS SANTOS Anthony 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:52:67 275
52 CHEVET Guillaume 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:52:90 269
53 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:53:25 259
54 MANZANO Maxime 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:54:14 237
55 DUBOIS Brice 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:54:29 233
56 BOULAHIA Gianni 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:56:32 185
57 DOSSOT Brice 1994 COMBS NATATION FRA 1:00:28 108
58 GHALIFA Binyamin 1993 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 MAN Michel 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
60 PIQUEE Marvin 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 PARIS Dylan 1994 COMBS NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 PUZIO Nicolas 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
63 DEBRULLE Christophe 1994 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA - Disq.
64 JACOT Maxime 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
65 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 US VAIRES FRA - Disq.
66 MOLINA Alexis 1993 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 MARTIN Tristan 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
68 MELI Livio 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.
69 LEROUX Alexandre 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
70 BLANCHET Guillaume 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
71 JARLAT Béranger 1994 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA - Disq.
72 BONNEMAISON Alexandre 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA - Disq.
73 IOUZALEN Mathieu 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.