Natathlon [1] - Ile-de-France

Régionale

LAGNY

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSEL Quentin 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 5:07:40 719
2 JULIO Raphaël 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 5:08:08 714
3 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:12:05 688
4 ARDUIN Mathieu 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:20:67 632
5 ALIX Corentin 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 5:21:94 624
6 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 NANGIS NATATION FRA 5:22:54 620
7 VEYRAT DE LACHENAL Maxime 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:24:80 606
8 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 5:26:56 595
9 LOISEAU Simon 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 5:27:48 589
10 VIAUT Joris 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:33:86 551
11 MAN Michel 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 5:38:02 527
12 NEHEMIE Tristan 1994 COMBS NATATION FRA 5:47:98 471
13 POTIER Jérémy 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 5:50:83 455
14 ANRACT Jordan 1993 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 5:54:26 437
15 DA COSTA Aymerick 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 5:56:43 425
16 THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis 1993 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 6:00:10 407
17 OPORTO Alexandre 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:00:54 404
18 MARTIN Tristan 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:03:51 389
19 BERCHOUCHI Alexandre 1994 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 6:03:90 388
20 DE TREMEUGE Alexis 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 6:06:82 373
21 HAIGNERE Lucas 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 6:06:83 373
22 VIVES Corentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:07:95 368
23 NAVATTE Olivier 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:09:37 361
24 MICHELETTO Florian 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 6:09:48 360
25 LE QUENTREC Sébastien 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 6:09:88 358
26 MONDON Christophe 1993 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 6:12:45 346
27 POUPARD Alexandre 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:13:44 342
28 GEFFARD Quentin 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 6:13:45 342
29 RAQUIN Jérôme 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:19:10 316
30 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:20:20 311
31 BOUGARD Dorian 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:24:32 293
32 OLIER Cyril 1994 NANGIS NATATION FRA 6:26:63 283
33 DONZE Jean-Baptiste 1993 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 6:28:64 274
34 GOULIER Maxime 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:28:75 274
35 DESHAYES Nicolas 1994 US VAIRES FRA 6:31:73 262
36 BELLEJAMBE Marc-Olivier 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 6:36:80 241
37 CHEVET Guillaume 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 6:37:60 238
38 REGNIER Quentin 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 6:39:93 229
39 MURON Robin 1994 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 6:45:86 207
40 MULLER David 1994 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 6:46:15 206
41 LOUBATIE Maxime 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 6:47:44 201
42 CHAPUT Jérôme 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 6:48:64 197
43 BREGUET Mathieu 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 6:50:38 191
44 LEROUX Alexandre 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 6:54:27 178
45 BENEDETTI Hugo 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 6:56:10 172
46 HEBERT Valentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:58:94 162
47 DE VISCH Valentin 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 6:59:39 161
48 MAURIN Johan 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 7:02:51 151
49 GASPAR Tony 1993 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 7:11:52 125
50 TAN Wei-Min-Luc 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 7:12:92 121
51 TRENNEC ARENTS Luc 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 7:38:15 61
52 ROBINET Jean-Baptiste 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 7:44:82 48
53 DOS SANTOS Anthony 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 8:01:80 23
54 BOULAHIA Gianni 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 9:15:86 1
55 BONNEMAISON Alexandre 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA - Disq.
56 GOMES Alexandre 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
57 MAIN Jean-Sébastien 1993 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA - Disq.
58 BARANEK Paul-henri 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
59 JAMET Romain 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
60 PIQUEE Marvin 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 MOLINA Alexis 1993 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 US VAIRES FRA - Disq.
63 GHALIFA Binyamin 1993 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 MELI Livio 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.
65 JACOT Maxime 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
66 BLANCHET Guillaume 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
67 PUZIO Nicolas 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.