Natathlon [1] - Ile-de-France

Régionale

LAGNY

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RADOU Camille 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 4:56:73 971
2 AULAS Pauline 1993 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 5:30:02 748
3 BENAZET Camille 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 5:41:67 676
4 TESIC Johana 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:43:26 667
5 WEHRLI Aurore 1993 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 5:52:16 615
6 CHAISE Céline 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 5:54:43 602
7 DORMONT Morgane 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:57:03 588
8 BOLO Julie 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:57:07 587
9 RIGAL Coralie 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:59:86 572
10 THEVENOT Solene 1993 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 6:00:93 566
11 DI MARTINO Agathe 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:01:03 565
12 DHAINAUT Chrystelle 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 6:02:12 560
13 BODART Tiphanie 1993 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 6:02:48 558
14 MARGUET Lauréda 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:03:51 552
15 D'ADDA Anne-Catherine 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 6:06:91 534
16 LOPEZ Alissande 1994 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 6:12:61 504
17 BARBIER Laura 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 6:14:17 496
18 TEISSIER Cannelle 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 6:18:00 477
19 FONTAINE Jessica 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:19:37 470
20 BIGUE Samantha 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:19:77 468
21 MARMASSE Alexia 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:22:84 453
22 FOUCAULT Alison 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 6:24:23 446
23 RICAULT Christelle 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 6:26:04 437
24 CREUSOT Cécile 1994 PROVINS NATATION FRA 6:26:91 433
25 TRUONG Julie 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:28:73 424
26 CHEVET Chloé 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 6:30:64 415
27 RAVELONARIVO Floriane 1994 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 6:32:11 408
28 DUMONT Angélique 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 6:32:97 404
29 NICOLAS Lauriane 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:34:46 398
30 BOURSIN BELLOT Clélia 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:36:29 389
31 LOUIS Camille 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 6:36:31 389
32 JOAQUIM Madisson 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 6:38:48 379
33 MAMMES Adeline 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 6:39:53 375
34 GAILLARD Pauline 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 6:40:10 372
35 ROLLET Ophélie 1994 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 6:43:95 355
36 LARCHER Mélissa 1993 COMBS NATATION FRA 6:46:76 343
37 MERCIER Mélanie 1993 PROVINS NATATION FRA 6:51:51 323
38 NIOT Inès 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 6:51:83 322
39 MIRANDA Laura 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 7:00:39 288
40 ROUSSELET Emilie 1994 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 7:03:57 275
41 RYCKEMBUSCH Marjorie 1993 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 7:09:10 255
42 BOCQUET Laetitia 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 7:10:53 249
43 NOEL Floriane 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 7:12:32 243
44 DI MATTIA Christelle 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 7:14:23 236
45 LESPILETTE Marine 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 7:16:00 230
46 BRODARD Coralie 1994 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 7:16:81 227
47 DUPONT Claire 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 7:25:12 199
48 TODOLI Céline 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 7:32:95 175
49 SAILLANT Emilie 1993 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 7:35:21 168
50 NOIRET Sarah 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 7:36:08 165
51 PLANCQUEEL Isabel 1994 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 7:40:13 154
52 ARBAOUI Dahlia 1993 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 7:41:22 151
53 TEDJINI Camélia 1993 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 7:42:36 147
54 LE MOULAC Justine 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 7:44:73 141
55 VILLENEUVE Manon 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 7:45:58 138
56 BOULAY Floriane 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 7:52:34 121
57 PERRIER Félicia 1993 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 8:07:06 86
58 ABRIAL Héloïse 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 8:13:51 73
59 SABY Morgane 1994 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 8:21:54 58
60 LIM Johanna 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 9:33:88 1
61 BENNI Myriam 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
62 KUCH Francine 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.
63 AUGER Mélanie 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 THOMAS Pauline 1993 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 POSVITE Mélissa 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
66 PIQUET Elora 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 ASSELINEAU Pauline 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 BASSOUMI Myriam 1994 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
69 WERMUTH Lea 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
70 MARTINEZ Aurélie 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
71 RENVOIZE Sarah 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 NGOR Salina 1993 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA - Disq.
73 GOURVEST Morgane 1993 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA - Disq.
74 GABELOTAUD Séverine 1994 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA - Disq.
75 MEDIN Florine 1993 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.