Régionale
LAGNY
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 4:56:73 | 971 | |
2 | AULAS Pauline | 1993 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 5:30:02 | 748 | |
3 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:41:67 | 676 | |
4 | TESIC Johana | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:43:26 | 667 | |
5 | WEHRLI Aurore | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 5:52:16 | 615 | |
6 | CHAISE Céline | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:54:43 | 602 | |
7 | DORMONT Morgane | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:57:03 | 588 | |
8 | BOLO Julie | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:57:07 | 587 | |
9 | RIGAL Coralie | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:59:86 | 572 | |
10 | THEVENOT Solene | 1993 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 6:00:93 | 566 | |
11 | DI MARTINO Agathe | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 6:01:03 | 565 | |
12 | DHAINAUT Chrystelle | 1993 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 6:02:12 | 560 | |
13 | BODART Tiphanie | 1993 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 6:02:48 | 558 | |
14 | MARGUET Lauréda | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 6:03:51 | 552 | |
15 | D'ADDA Anne-Catherine | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:06:91 | 534 | |
16 | LOPEZ Alissande | 1994 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 6:12:61 | 504 | |
17 | BARBIER Laura | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:14:17 | 496 | |
18 | TEISSIER Cannelle | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:18:00 | 477 | |
19 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 6:19:37 | 470 | |
20 | BIGUE Samantha | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 6:19:77 | 468 | |
21 | MARMASSE Alexia | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 6:22:84 | 453 | |
22 | FOUCAULT Alison | 1993 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 6:24:23 | 446 | |
23 | RICAULT Christelle | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 6:26:04 | 437 | |
24 | CREUSOT Cécile | 1994 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 6:26:91 | 433 | |
25 | TRUONG Julie | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 6:28:73 | 424 | |
26 | CHEVET Chloé | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 6:30:64 | 415 | |
27 | RAVELONARIVO Floriane | 1994 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 6:32:11 | 408 | |
28 | DUMONT Angélique | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 6:32:97 | 404 | |
29 | NICOLAS Lauriane | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 6:34:46 | 398 | |
30 | BOURSIN BELLOT Clélia | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 6:36:29 | 389 | |
31 | LOUIS Camille | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:36:31 | 389 | |
32 | JOAQUIM Madisson | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:38:48 | 379 | |
33 | MAMMES Adeline | 1993 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 6:39:53 | 375 | |
34 | GAILLARD Pauline | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:40:10 | 372 | |
35 | ROLLET Ophélie | 1994 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 6:43:95 | 355 | |
36 | LARCHER Mélissa | 1993 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 6:46:76 | 343 | |
37 | MERCIER Mélanie | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 6:51:51 | 323 | |
38 | NIOT Inès | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 6:51:83 | 322 | |
39 | MIRANDA Laura | 1993 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 7:00:39 | 288 | |
40 | ROUSSELET Emilie | 1994 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 7:03:57 | 275 | |
41 | RYCKEMBUSCH Marjorie | 1993 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 7:09:10 | 255 | |
42 | BOCQUET Laetitia | 1993 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 7:10:53 | 249 | |
43 | NOEL Floriane | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 7:12:32 | 243 | |
44 | DI MATTIA Christelle | 1993 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 7:14:23 | 236 | |
45 | LESPILETTE Marine | 1993 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 7:16:00 | 230 | |
46 | BRODARD Coralie | 1994 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 7:16:81 | 227 | |
47 | DUPONT Claire | 1993 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 7:25:12 | 199 | |
48 | TODOLI Céline | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 7:32:95 | 175 | |
49 | SAILLANT Emilie | 1993 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 7:35:21 | 168 | |
50 | NOIRET Sarah | 1994 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 7:36:08 | 165 | |
51 | PLANCQUEEL Isabel | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 7:40:13 | 154 | |
52 | ARBAOUI Dahlia | 1993 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 7:41:22 | 151 | |
53 | TEDJINI Camélia | 1993 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 7:42:36 | 147 | |
54 | LE MOULAC Justine | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 7:44:73 | 141 | |
55 | VILLENEUVE Manon | 1994 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 7:45:58 | 138 | |
56 | BOULAY Floriane | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 7:52:34 | 121 | |
57 | PERRIER Félicia | 1993 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 8:07:06 | 86 | |
58 | ABRIAL Héloïse | 1994 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 8:13:51 | 73 | |
59 | SABY Morgane | 1994 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 8:21:54 | 58 | |
60 | LIM Johanna | 1993 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 9:33:88 | 1 | |
61 | MEDIN Florine | 1993 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BENNI Myriam | 1994 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | AUGER Mélanie | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | KUCH Francine | 1993 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | POSVITE Mélissa | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | PIQUET Elora | 1993 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ASSELINEAU Pauline | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | THOMAS Pauline | 1993 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BASSOUMI Myriam | 1994 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | WERMUTH Lea | 1994 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | MARTINEZ Aurélie | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | RENVOIZE Sarah | 1993 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | NGOR Salina | 1993 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GABELOTAUD Séverine | 1994 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | GOURVEST Morgane | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |