Régionale
CHELLES
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:12:34 | 922 | |
2 | LAROSE Nicolas | 1987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 5:18:36 | 881 | |
3 | LAROSE Nicolas | 1987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 5:18:36 | 881 | |
4 | GENESTIER Charly | 1989 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 5:22:38 | 854 | |
5 | BARBIER Charles | 1988 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:27:30 | 822 | |
6 | BARBIER Charles | 1988 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:27:30 | 822 | |
7 | ARMINOT Guillaume | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:33:28 | 783 | |
8 | ARMINOT Guillaume | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:33:28 | 783 | |
9 | PARIGNY Yoann | 1990 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 5:35:64 | 769 | |
10 | WARGNIER Romain | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:38:95 | 748 | |
11 | WARGNIER Romain | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:38:95 | 748 | |
12 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | 5:47:29 | 697 | |
13 | RUBIA Rémi | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 5:49:13 | 686 | |
14 | CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 6:01:30 | 616 | |
15 | CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 6:01:30 | 616 | |
16 | GAUTIER Bastien | 1990 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:07:57 | 581 | |
17 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:09:06 | 573 | |
18 | GAGNEUX Vania | 1987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:10:94 | 563 | |
19 | GAGNEUX Vania | 1987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:10:94 | 563 | |
20 | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 6:11:09 | 562 | |
21 | PEREZ Julien | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 6:11:09 | 562 | |
22 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 6:12:21 | 556 | |
23 | THIRY Quentin | 1989 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:19:82 | 516 | |
24 | THIRY Quentin | 1989 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:19:82 | 516 | |
25 | PERUN Stephen | 1990 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:20:61 | 512 | |
26 | PERUN Stephen | 1990 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:20:61 | 512 | |
27 | KERFERS Thibault | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:20:89 | 510 | |
28 | KERFERS Thibault | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 6:20:89 | 510 | |
29 | LOISEAU Simon | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:26:70 | 481 | |
30 | BABADJIAN Maximilien | 1988 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 6:50:98 | 368 | |
31 | SANH Victor | 1994 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 7:04:11 | 313 | |
32 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1994 | US VAIRES | FRA | 7:27:59 | 226 | |
33 | BONNEMAISON Alexandre | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 7:44:45 | 172 | |
34 | TURLIN Emmanuel | 1983 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SANTERRE Ludovic | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ADONIS Fabien | 1992 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | ADONIS Fabien | 1992 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | LOURENCO Jérôme | 1987 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DONZE Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LOURENCO Jérôme | 1987 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | HUMBERT Clint | 1991 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DE VISCH Valentin | 1993 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | HUMBERT Clint | 1991 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DE VISCH Valentin | 1993 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GRELE Matthieu | 1989 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MENDES Julien | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MENDES Julien | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | GRELE Matthieu | 1989 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | POGGI THOMAS Fabien | 1992 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | POGGI THOMAS Fabien | 1992 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | TURLIN Emmanuel | 1983 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | SANTERRE Ludovic | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |