Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (1)

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ASCER Paolo 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:10:29 1199
2 BUCAN Kevin 1980 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:13:48 1149
3 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1984 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:15:30 1121
4 RONDAN Arnaud 1988 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:15:81 1113
5 AMISSE Jérôme 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:16:18 1107
6 PECCI Thomas 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:16:90 1096
7 PECCI Vincent 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:41 1089
8 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:60 1086
9 PETEL Maxime 1989 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:17:77 1083
10 ABRIC Benjamin 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:18:27 1076
11 THORAL Alexis 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 2:19:60 1056
12 NICOL Rémy 1990 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:19:65 1055
13 ENFISSI Mathieu 1985 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:19:95 1051
14 GUITARD Thomas 1988 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:21:33 1030
15 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:21:44 1029
16 WONG Christophe 1988 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:21:60 1027
17 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 2:22:14 1019
18 FRADIN Antoine 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:22:27 1017
19 MONNIN Kevin 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:22:65 1011
20 STARZEC Bruno 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:22:86 1008
21 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:22:97 1007
22 MORIN Grégoire 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:23:10 1005
23 GIRARD Rémy 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:23:46 1000
24 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:23:53 998
25 DERET Kevin 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:24:82 980
26 CROZE Guillaume 1986 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:25:11 976
27 FAYAUD Sébastien 1981 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:25:18 975
28 BOUDARD Julien 1989 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:25:44 971
29 BELTRAMONE Clément 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:25:50 970
30 COUVET Maxime 1989 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:25:51 970
31 LOUISFERT Rémy 1988 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:25:55 970
32 BOUSQUET Antoine 1987 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:26:14 961
33 MEIGNEIN Yann 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 2:26:16 961
34 ROCHE Mathieu 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:26:49 956
35 COTON Quentin 1991 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:26:62 954
36 BESANCON Camille 1989 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 2:26:71 953
37 TEIXEIRA Stéphane 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:26:92 950
38 REBIFFE Jason 1989 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 2:27:08 948
39 MARCADET Thibaud 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:27:21 946
40 LAGNIEZ Clément 1987 MORSANG SN FRA 2:27:75 939
41 NIVOL Julien 1983 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:27:80 938
42 FARINOLE Benoît 1989 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:27:81 938
43 PSZATKA Vincent 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:27:89 937
44 HELIOT Julien 1983 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:28:25 932
45 BELAIDI Lamouri 1986 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:28:31 931
46 BERNARD Aurélien 1987 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 2:28:33 930
47 GAULUPEAU Antoine 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:28:85 923
48 LAURENT Arnaud 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:28:89 923
49 MESSAI Walid 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:29:25 918
50 THORAL Florent 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 2:29:62 913
51 APPERT Nicolas 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 2:29:66 912
52 SCIEUR Johan 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:29:97 908
53 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:30:17 905
54 TRUFFERT Ugo 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:30:39 902
55 DUVAL Elie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:30:45 901
56 REINIE Nicolas 1982 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:30:52 900
57 JULE Florian 1988 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:30:75 897
58 GASTIN Maxime 1990 AS BONDY FRA 2:30:75 897
59 THIRIOT Benoît 1987 PROVINS NATATION FRA 2:30:97 894
60 LELONG Denis 1988 PROVINS NATATION FRA 2:31:07 893
61 MASSUE FOUCART Maël 1986 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:31:29 890
62 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 2:31:48 887
63 BOUCHARD Baptiste 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:31:49 887
64 ROGNON Cyril 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:31:68 884
65 MACCOTTA Mickaël 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:33:08 866
66 JOUBEL Clément 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:33:41 861
67 BOUSNANE Thomas 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:33:45 861
68 LEMAIRE Sébastien 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:33:71 857
69 POUSSIN Romain 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:33:79 856
70 BACOT Raphaël 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:33:98 853
71 FEUILLET Martin 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:35:10 839
72 BEN AMOR Maer 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 2:35:16 838
73 CHARDON Matthieu 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:35:17 838
74 HERVO Matthieu 1988 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:35:22 837
75 BREC Valentin 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:35:33 836
76 ZADIKIAN Michaël 1986 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:35:56 833
77 CLAVEY Clément 1991 CA ORSAY FRA 2:35:63 832
78 MIETTE Fabien 1991 AS BONDY FRA 2:35:67 831
79 LEMOINE Thibaut 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:35:69 831
80 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:36:29 823
81 DEPAGNE Alexandre 1990 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 2:37:19 811
82 YAOUANCQ Vincent 1991 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:37:46 808
83 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 2:37:50 807
84 DESBOURDES Romain 1991 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 2:37:73 804
85 TRAN VAN LIEU Clément 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:38:08 800
86 PARRILLA Anthony 1992 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:40:40 770
87 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:41:80 752
88 MAS Hugo 1991 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 2:42:35 746
89 FERRI Julien 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:42:43 745
90 KAPRO Paul 1991 AS BONDY FRA 2:42:70 741
91 GUILLEMAUD Alexandre 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:43:59 730
92 KAMP Vincent 1990 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 2:44:45 720
93 KERSALE Kévin 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:44:93 714
94 BESANCON Fabien 1985 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 2:45:39 708
95 DUHAMEL Thomas 1991 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:45:53 706
96 BEAUDET Florian 1992 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 2:45:68 705
97 MARC Corentin 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:45:97 701
98 BAUBRY Eddy 1991 PROVINS NATATION FRA 2:46:11 699
99 BARON Quentin 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:46:69 692
100 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:48:08 676
101 MEGNIEN Marc 1990 GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS FRA 2:48:22 674
102 MAMICHEL Thomas 1991 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:53:93 608
103 AMAR Julien 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
104 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
105 REIGNIER Jules 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy 1991 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
107 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
108 PAYA Mathieu 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
109 SANSO Adrian 1987 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
110 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
111 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
112 DANG Daniel 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
113 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
114 AMAR Maxime 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
115 LAGAERT Hadrien 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA - Disq.
116 MORELLE Vincent 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
117 BERNARD Louis 1987 CSM CLAMART FRA - Disq.
118 PELTZER Wladimir 1993 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.