Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (1)

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SENG Guillaume 1983 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:60 1195
2 RAOBELINA Matthieu 1988 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:79 1184
3 MEIGNEIN Yann 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:31:36 1152
4 BAUX Arthur 1988 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:67 1135
5 COCHONNEAU Anthony 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:84 1126
6 COUVET Maxime 1989 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:86 1125
7 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:88 1124
8 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:88 1124
9 CLINCKEMAILLIE Philippe 1980 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1121
10 MARTHELY Jérémie 1986 CMS PANTIN FRA 0:31:99 1118
11 PAPON Frederic 1983 SO ROSNY FRA 0:32:32 1100
12 DANSOU Marc 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:32:35 1098
13 KESTENAAR Julien 1988 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:32:40 1096
14 FALA Anthony 1984 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:32:42 1094
15 KARGBO Michaël 1985 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:32:50 1090
16 COTTIN Nicolas 1985 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:32:55 1087
17 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:32:84 1072
18 FAUQUEMBERGUE Yannis 1987 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:32:87 1070
19 HA CAT CHIEN Bruno 1988 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:33:04 1061
20 TASSIN Johann 1982 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:33:17 1054
21 LEMAIRE Sébastien 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:33:30 1048
22 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:33:42 1041
23 HOTTOT Quentin 1988 AS BONDY FRA 0:33:49 1038
24 BACHIR Fabien 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:55 1034
25 GOUBAULT Alexandre 1980 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:33:62 1031
26 AYOUAZ Bilel 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:63 1030
27 AZIAKOU Jeffrey 1988 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:33:72 1026
28 BRANCHARD Rudy 1987 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:33:77 1023
29 BEN AMOR Maer 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:33:84 1019
30 LEBEL Laurent 1984 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:34:02 1010
31 GENEVIEVE Rémy 1991 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:34:02 1010
32 LONNE Gabriel 1989 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:34:13 1004
33 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:34:19 1001
34 PETEL Mathieu 1985 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:34:19 1001
35 TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre 1990 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:34:22 1000
36 BASKHARON Michel 1986 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:34:23 999
37 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:27 997
38 PRIME Basile 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:31 995
39 TOCHE Frédéric 1981 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:34:36 992
40 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:34:39 991
41 PRENVEILLE Alexis 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:34:43 989
42 DESRIAC Cédric 1984 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:34:47 987
43 PATERNOSTRE Jérémy 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:34:51 985
44 BORGNE Simon 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:34:57 982
45 MAUREL François 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:61 980
46 STARZEC Bruno 1981 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:34:62 979
47 PFLUG Gaël 1986 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:34:72 974
48 BOULLE Jérémy 1991 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:34:73 973
49 CLAMONT Mathieu 1986 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:34:74 973
50 AESCHLIMANN Pierre 1988 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:34:79 970
51 TRAN VAN Hoa 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:34:90 965
52 TANG Alexandre 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:34:99 960
53 GLAISNER Benoît 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:35:02 959
54 CARNOY Mathieu 1987 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:35:04 958
55 LEMOINE Thibaut 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:35:05 957
56 PEREIRA CODINHA Anthony 1991 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:35:09 955
57 JACOT Alexandre 1989 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:35:10 955
58 RAYNEAU Mickaël 1988 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:35:12 954
59 CARRERE Cédric 1988 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 0:35:20 950
60 ANTONELLI Maxime 1988 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:35:22 949
61 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:23 948
62 LAINE Thibaut 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:35:26 947
63 COMONT Yohann 1990 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:35:27 946
64 CHARLES Arnaud 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 0:35:28 946
65 GIRARD Denis 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:35:44 938
66 DESFONTAINES Laurent 1988 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:35:58 931
67 RUM Morgan 1982 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:35:60 930
68 BENHADJ Brice 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:35:78 921
69 GENET Tristan 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:35:79 920
70 TRUNG Christian 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:35:80 920
71 FONTAINE Alexandre 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:35:87 916
72 FORASTE Benjamin 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:87 916
73 VIVIANI Vincent 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:35:95 912
74 BOSSARD Florent 1987 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:36:01 909
75 BIELLE Benjamin 1990 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:36:05 907
76 QUEROIS Jérémy 1981 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:36:14 903
77 BARON Emeric 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:36:17 902
78 PESCHOT Stéphane 1988 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 0:36:20 900
79 HENRIOT Loïc 1989 RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS FRA 0:36:26 897
80 PICART Arnaud 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:36:30 895
81 DOS SANTOS Michaël 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:36:41 890
82 LAFARGE Aimery 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:53 884
83 BIZET Arthur 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:36:65 878
84 MECHOULAN Nicolas 1986 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:36:76 873
85 BOUGET GAUTHIER François 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:36:79 872
86 MEGNIEN Marc 1990 GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS FRA 0:36:83 870
87 GOUVEIA Marvin 1991 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:37:17 853
88 PERRIN Clément 1991 AS BONDY FRA 0:37:30 847
89 TABOGA Marc 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:37:34 845
90 GUILLEMAUD Alexandre 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:37:35 845
91 RICHARD Florian 1990 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:37:36 844
92 MANDALINIC Yvan 1991 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:37:44 841
93 LOUISFERT Rémy 1988 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:37:49 838
94 BARBANCE Nicolas 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:37:50 838
95 MOUNEIM Gead 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:99 815
96 JUNCKER Charlie 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:38:00 814
97 STREIT Kévin 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:38:03 813
98 POUEYMARIE Guillaume 1990 THIAIS NATATION TONIC FRA 0:38:44 794
99 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:38:71 782
100 GAUTIER Bastien 1990 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:38:90 773
101 SEQUE-WEIL Ivan 1990 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:38:90 773
102 DEPAGNE Alexandre 1990 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:38:98 769
103 KELECHIAN Papken 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:38:99 769
104 MOLIERE Renaud 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:41 750
105 BARON Quentin 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:48 747
106 TOLBA Anis 1990 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:39:52 745
107 CHEMAI Mehdi 1991 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:39:88 729
108 FLEURY GIMENEZ Damien 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
109 PINCHON Loïc 1988 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA - Disq.
110 MESLARD Yannick 1987 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
111 DI MARTINO Anthony 1986 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
112 DANG Daniel 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
113 RADJAH Philippe 1976 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
114 TOMUS Florian 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
115 ROCHE Mathieu 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
116 AUBIN Julien 1988 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.