Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (1)

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:82 1214
2 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:09 1194
3 DAVIS Vincent 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:24:31 1179
4 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:24:48 1166
5 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:19 1116
6 PERNET Sylvain 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:20 1115
7 BASKHARON Michel 1986 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:25:39 1102
8 PICQ Mathieu 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:47 1096
9 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:25:50 1094
10 NOEL Brian 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:56 1090
11 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:25:57 1089
12 MARECHAL Maxime 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:25:61 1087
13 THORAL Alexis 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:25:68 1082
14 LEMOINE Romain 1982 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:25:73 1078
15 RAOBELINA Matthieu 1988 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:74 1078
16 GOUBAULT Alexandre 1980 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:76 1076
17 FAYAUD Sébastien 1981 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:25:80 1074
18 BERJOT Benjamin 1986 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:25:82 1072
19 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:25:87 1069
20 LEGOUPIL Benjamin 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:25:88 1068
21 CHASEZ Fabien 1980 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:25:88 1068
22 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:88 1068
23 LANCELIN Jérémy 1986 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:25:97 1062
24 GIRARD Rémy 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:26:01 1059
25 SCHNEIDER Yoann 1981 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:02 1059
26 DE PONNAT Enguerrand 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:03 1058
27 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:05 1056
28 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:13 1051
29 PARENT Alexis 1988 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:13 1051
30 FOE Tobie 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:19 1047
31 BORDERAS Sébastien 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:26:25 1043
32 PENVEN Josselin 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:25 1043
33 SCHMIT Antoine 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:29 1040
34 PAPON Frederic 1983 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:31 1039
35 JOURNEE Nicolas 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:32 1038
36 EROS Benjamin 1988 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:33 1037
37 MARTIN Aurélien 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:35 1036
38 RUBIN Nicolas 1985 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:26:35 1036
39 THORAL Florent 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:38 1034
40 VAN GOOR Philippe 1980 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:26:41 1032
41 MATHIEU Benjamin 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:43 1031
42 MONDON Charles 1986 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:26:43 1031
43 VESTER Jérèmie 1988 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:26:47 1028
44 GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:48 1027
45 TRAN VAN Hoa 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:48 1027
46 REBERGUE Maxime 1989 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:26:50 1026
47 MORIN Grégoire 1988 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:26:51 1025
48 AUVERGNAS Baptiste 1987 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:26:56 1022
49 FERNANDES Bruno 1984 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:26:58 1021
50 DESCAMPS Quentin 1989 CMS PANTIN FRA 0:26:58 1021
51 ZARKA Benjamin 1982 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:58 1021
52 HIVER Benjamin 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:60 1019
53 DUREAU Antoine 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:26:61 1019
54 NOVALES Thomas 1987 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 0:26:61 1019
55 COULAUD Samir 1986 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:26:61 1019
56 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:26:62 1018
57 DALMASIE Sébastien 1986 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:26:63 1017
58 DELVAT Martin 1987 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:26:63 1017
59 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:66 1015
60 MAHIEU Sébastien 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:68 1014
61 ABRIC Benjamin 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:68 1014
62 BOTTOLLIER Nicolas 1987 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:70 1013
63 LETOURNEUR Julien 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:73 1011
64 VANDROUX Guillaume 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:26:76 1009
65 IDELARBI Yacine 1989 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:26:78 1007
66 BREL Julien 1986 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:26:78 1007
67 HILDEVERT Gérald 1989 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:26:84 1003
68 BERNERO Maël 1986 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:26:85 1003
69 TRUFFERT Ugo 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:87 1001
70 GASNIER Romain 1977 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:26:88 1001
71 TEBBAL Benali 1988 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:90 999
72 LE NAGARD Romain 1987 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:26:91 999
73 THOMELIN Charles 1989 GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS FRA 0:26:96 995
74 SEVERIN Maxime 1987 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:27:01 992
75 LERVANT François 1988 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:27:03 991
76 CHAZELAS Pierre 1988 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:27:04 990
77 LOPEZ Thomas 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:05 989
78 VERNA Guillaume 1989 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:27:08 987
79 LONNE Gabriel 1989 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:27:10 986
80 SCHLOMOFF Léo 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:15 983
81 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:27:15 983
82 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:17 981
83 DA SILVA Adrien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:17 981
84 LAINE Thibaut 1990 AS BONDY FRA 0:27:19 980
85 BRANCHARD Rudy 1987 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:27:19 980
86 BONIN Alexandre 1988 MORSANG SN FRA 0:27:19 980
87 VERDUN Guillaume 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:21 979
88 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:27:21 979
89 SAILLY Frédéric 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:24 977
90 ROSAK Clément 1988 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:27:25 976
91 JULE Florian 1988 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:25 976
92 PRENVEILLE Alexis 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:25 976
93 QUEROIS Jérémy 1981 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:27:29 974
94 BERNARD Emmanuel 1982 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:33 971
95 HUGUET Geoffrey 1988 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:27:35 970
96 CARTERON Jean-Paul 1989 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:27:35 970
97 VEROTTE Thomas 1981 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:39 967
98 LEMAIRE Vincent 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:27:40 966
99 DUPLESSIS Philippe 1987 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:27:40 966
100 TANG Alexandre 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:41 966
101 CHAUDIERES Antoine 1986 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:27:41 966
102 PENIN Antoine 1991 AS BONDY FRA 0:27:43 964
103 GENET Tristan 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:27:43 964
104 MAKKAOUI Alexander 1989 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:44 964
105 AYOUAZ Bilel 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:27:45 963
106 OUVRAT Vincent 1985 ES VITRY FRA 0:27:45 963
107 DUPONT Benjamin 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:45 963
108 GARCIA Mickaël 1980 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:27:46 962
109 PENAGER Ludovic 1986 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:49 960
110 LAPKOFF Justin 1989 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:27:50 960
111 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:51 959
112 DUCY Thomas 1987 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:27:52 959
113 FOGLIA Matthieu 1983 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:27:56 956
114 TOCHE Frédéric 1981 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:27:58 955
115 LE MANACH Frédéric 1987 AS BONDY FRA 0:27:59 954
116 SAKAT Julien 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 0:27:60 953
117 MEZRAG Romain 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:27:62 952
118 CHAMI Mathieu 1985 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:27:62 952
119 CAYRON Nicolas 1986 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:27:63 951
120 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:63 951
121 JOUBEL Clément 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:63 951
122 BOUGET GAUTHIER François 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:64 951
123 LE TARNEC Guillaume 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:65 950
124 RONXIN Benoît 1988 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:67 949
125 CHARDON Matthieu 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:71 946
126 MIL Charly 1990 COMBS NATATION FRA 0:27:72 946
127 RUM Morgan 1982 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:27:74 944
128 BROCHET Olivier 1985 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:27:74 944
129 RUBIA Rémi 1989 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:27:75 944
130 GENESTIER Charly 1989 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:27:76 943
131 OLIVAUX Edouard 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:27:81 940
132 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:27:81 940
133 HUET Matthieu 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:88 935
134 MORIN Nicolas 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:27:89 935
135 CONTASSOT Dorian 1989 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:27:90 934
136 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:91 933
137 MINEAU Boris 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:27:93 932
138 BRAHMI Nicolas 1991 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:27:95 931
139 BOUAOUNI Hedy 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:27:97 930
140 BESCH Laurent 1979 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:98 929
141 GONZALEZ Olivier 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:98 929
142 ANTONELLI Maxime 1988 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:27:99 928
143 FILLON Joris 1981 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:01 927
144 MASSUE FOUCART Maël 1986 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:28:01 927
145 DELARAUZE Augustin 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:28:07 923
146 DIBOISEAU Julien 1990 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:28:08 922
147 HELAL Damien 1990 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:08 922
148 RAYNEAU Mickaël 1988 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:28:09 922
149 BLONDE Victor 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:28:09 922
150 RALITE Tom 1991 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:28:13 919
151 DAVOT Philippe 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:14 919
152 BOTTON Julien 1988 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:14 919
153 LOURENCO William 1988 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:28:15 918
154 FONTAINE Alexandre 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:18 916
155 LOVINCE Daniel 1973 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:28:19 915
156 GIBAULT Florian 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:28:21 914
157 PATERNOSTRE Jérémy 1988 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:28:23 913
158 ADICEAM Kenzo 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:28:23 913
159 DEPAGNE Alexandre 1990 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:28:27 910
160 DOS SANTOS Michaël 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:30 909
161 PERNET Olivier 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:32 907
162 AMARI Romain 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:28:34 906
163 DE JESUS Maxime 1990 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:28:34 906
164 PASSEVANT Clément 1990 GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS FRA 0:28:37 904
165 POUSSIN Romain 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:38 903
166 DEDEYNE Guillaume 1991 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:44 900
167 CHEVALIER Nicolas 1990 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA 0:28:48 897
168 KAMP Vincent 1990 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:28:52 895
169 SAYAGH Zine 1990 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:56 892
170 HOTTOT Quentin 1988 AS BONDY FRA 0:28:59 890
171 MARCEAUX Paul 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:65 886
172 BOZZI Jean-Baptiste 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:66 886
173 TO Antoine 1991 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:28:73 881
174 CHALVET Cédric 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:74 881
175 PINCHON Loïc 1988 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:28:75 880
176 MARESMA Pierre 1988 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:28:76 880
177 DESBOURDES Romain 1991 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 0:28:78 878
178 MAILLE Willy 1991 USMA-ST-OUEN FRA 0:28:83 875
179 VILLERET Gaëtan 1988 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:28:85 874
180 GAUTIER Bastien 1990 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:28:88 872
181 CAUDRON Jean 1989 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:28:89 872
182 BAUBRY Eddy 1991 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:28:90 871
183 WILHELM Bosco 1989 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:92 870
184 COMONT Yohann 1990 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:28:93 869
185 LETOURNEUR Robin 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:94 868
186 HANINI Alexis 1991 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:28:94 868
187 MACCOTTA Mickaël 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:95 868
188 PERRIN Clément 1991 AS BONDY FRA 0:28:97 867
189 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:98 866
190 LAYE Arnaud 1991 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA 0:28:98 866
191 MAN Anthony 1992 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:29:02 864
192 MAMICHEL Thomas 1991 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:29:03 863
193 JARRIER Quentin 1990 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:29:07 860
194 GIRAUDEAU Hugo 1990 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:29:08 860
195 PEREIRA CODINHA Anthony 1991 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:29:10 859
196 CLAUIN Benjamin 1991 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:29:13 857
197 GRIMOULT Charles-Henri 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:15 856
198 MAIGRET Quentin 1990 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:29:18 854
199 MAUGRAS Alexandre 1991 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:29:18 854
200 DEHEMCHI Yoann 1989 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:29:21 852
201 BEJET Florian 1991 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:29:25 849
202 SEMI Efrem-maria 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:30 846
203 LELONG Denis 1988 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:29:31 846
204 FERRI Julien 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:32 845
205 ARDIN Vincent 1990 MORSANG SN FRA 0:29:39 841
206 SANTERRE Ludovic 1991 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:29:40 840
207 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:29:50 834
208 SANCHEZ Damien 1990 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA 0:29:51 834
209 TOLBA Anis 1990 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:29:62 827
210 VICAINE Dimitri 1991 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:29:70 822
211 PEYROT Gaspard 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:29:74 820
212 CLEMENT Geoffrey 1991 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:29:75 819
213 PARDO Valentin 1990 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:29:81 815
214 PARIGNY Yoann 1990 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA 0:29:81 815
215 RAGOT Vincent 1991 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 0:29:84 814
216 TABOGA Marc 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:94 808
217 ZAITZEFF Alexandre 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:02 803
218 HERBEZ Thomas 1990 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:02 803
219 FIQUET Loïc 1991 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:30:03 802
220 KOSTECKI Maxime 1992 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:30:05 801
221 GUENERAT Mathieu 1990 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 0:30:06 801
222 ALCAIRE Alexandre 1990 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:30:07 800
223 ROLLIN Guillaume 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:09 799
224 MAURANT Mathias 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:10 798
225 CAZIN William 1990 MORSANG SN FRA 0:30:10 798
226 GILLE Nicolas 1991 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA 0:30:13 796
227 VEDOVATI Erwan 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:16 795
228 GOMBEAUD Matthieu 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:18 793
229 MARETSKI Romain 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:23 790
230 SANDULESCU Mihaï 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:28 788
231 FERRY Tristan 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:29 787
232 MAS Hugo 1991 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:30:29 787
233 SALVADOR Jean-Luc 1992 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:30:39 781
234 LEDUC Fabien 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:43 779
235 BRIENT Julien 1991 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:30:45 778
236 AHMED Kévin 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:30:50 775
237 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:30:53 773
238 JUNCKER Charlie 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:30:57 771
239 POUEYMARIE Guillaume 1990 THIAIS NATATION TONIC FRA 0:30:59 769
240 RETIERE Jean 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:61 768
241 FARKAS Rémy 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:30:69 764
242 SOUTOUL David 1991 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:30:74 761
243 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:75 760
244 MARLOT Thibault 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:30:84 755
245 CHEVALIER Mathieu 1992 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:30:84 755
246 RAHMOUN COLSON Florian 1990 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:30:87 753
247 DAHANE Mohamed-Amine 1991 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:30:93 750
248 VOKSI Emin 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:31:64 709
249 AMAR Maxime 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
250 GAULIARD Thomas 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA - Disq.
251 GARCIA Maxime 1987 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA - Disq.
252 BARBEAUX Franck 1979 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
253 GOMMER Florian 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA - Disq.
254 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
255 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA - Disq.
256 BEX Philippe 1970 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
257 CAQUANT Kevin 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
258 FLORENTIN Franck 1981 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
259 BAYLE Thomas 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA - Disq.
260 SCHULZ Thomas 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
261 MYARA Menahem 1986 CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE FRA - Disq.
262 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
263 WOLFF Thomas 1989 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
264 GROS Thibault 1986 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA - Disq.
265 BISAGNI Jonas 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
266 PEREIRA LINO Xavier 1988 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
267 TOMUS Florian 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
268 QUELVEN Yann 1968 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
269 BONHUR Samir 1987 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
270 SEGALEN Hedi 1991 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
271 SCHULZ Martin 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
272 CHARLIAC Arnaud 1984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
273 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA - Disq.
274 ALBA Guillaume 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
275 ROCHE Mathieu 1988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
276 BOUTMY Guillaume 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
277 BREMENT Nicolas 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
278 CARRERE Cédric 1988 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA - Disq.
279 DARTUS Perig 1985 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA - Disq.
280 KOSTAS Nicolas 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
281 BECAUD Clément 1988 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA - Disq.
282 DUFEUTRELLE Guillaume 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
283 JOVANOVIC Nikola 1990 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA - Disq.
284 GERMAIN Romain 1983 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA - Disq.
285 IDIR Jeremy 1990 CN LA COURNEUVE FRA - Disq.
286 BOLLENS Eric 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA - Disq.
287 CHAMBLAIN Nicolas 1989 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA - Disq.
288 PFLUG Gaël 1986 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA - Disq.
289 TUETEY Raphaël 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
290 BRAULT Jonathan 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
291 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
292 LULIN Jonathan 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA - Disq.
293 ALVAREZ Manuel 1970 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
294 DEFFAY Romain 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
295 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ANTONY NATATION FRA - Disq.
296 FLEURY GIMENEZ Damien 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA - Disq.
297 HOCKNAN Adrien 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
298 PHILIPPON Olivier 1983 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
299 MARESMA Vincent 1990 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA - Disq.