Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (1)

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 4:37:68 1113 National
2 PATIN Mathilde 1987 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:38:31 1108 Interregional
3 ASLI Jasma 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:43:58 1068 Interregional
4 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:44:84 1058 National
5 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:46:22 1048 National
6 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 4:48:87 1028 Interregional
7 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 4:48:90 1028 Interregional
8 CASTIGLIA Julie 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:50:42 1017 Interregional
9 BOULANGER Céline 1989 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 4:50:77 1015 Interregional
10 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:51:55 1009 Interregional
11 ELIZE Angélique 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:54:56 987 Interregional
12 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:54:93 984
13 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 4:55:32 981 National
14 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 4:55:69 979 National
15 FLEURY Morgane 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 4:56:85 971 Interregional
16 CALVARIN Charline 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:57:09 969 Interregional
17 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 4:57:84 963 Interregional
18 CAUCHARD Laure 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:58:05 962
19 MANFREDI GUERRIER Chloé 1987 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 4:58:97 955
20 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 5:00:22 947 Interregional
21 SIMON Laurie 1991 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 5:02:13 933 Interregional
22 LEMONNIER Mélanie 1991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:02:41 931 Interregional
23 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:02:54 930
24 GIUSEFFI Sandra 1981 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 5:03:03 927
25 JARRY Flore 1989 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 5:03:60 923
26 NOVAKOVSKI Fiorella 1991 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 5:05:22 912 Interregional
27 JOUVION-PLEE Chloé 1991 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 5:05:32 911 Interregional
28 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:05:40 910 Interregional
29 PICARD Jennifer 1991 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 5:06:34 904 Interregional
30 BECQUARD Clémentine 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 5:07:73 894 Interregional
31 GUILLOT Stacy 1992 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 5:08:39 890
32 GAUDIN Marine 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 5:08:79 887
33 OREJA Amandine 1990 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 5:12:06 865
34 ROUX Fabienne 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:12:22 864
35 MASSUE FOUCART Laurine 1991 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 5:12:93 859
36 DJAMOURI Yasmine 1991 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:12:98 858
37 COELEMBIER Marion 1984 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 5:13:12 858
38 PIERRE Vanina 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:14:95 845
39 RYCKEMBUSCH Cécile 1991 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 5:15:49 842
40 PONS Jennifer 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 5:15:62 841
41 GOHON Steffy 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 5:16:47 835
42 DIAMANT Sarah 1990 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 5:16:51 835
43 PERRAULT Juliette 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 5:16:70 834
44 PANDINI Samantha 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:17:06 831
45 HAZARD Marine 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 5:18:01 825
46 RECOULES Célia 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 5:18:48 822
47 AMIEL Coralie 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 5:18:63 821
48 GAUDIN Maëlle 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 5:18:91 819
49 DETILLEUX Coralie 1991 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 5:19:50 815
50 BASCO Solenne 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:20:59 808
51 GUY Pauline 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 5:21:12 805
52 SOUCHARD Ségolène 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:22:79 794
53 BOUTIGNY Marion 1993 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 5:23:66 788
54 OUVRE Morgane 1991 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 5:23:71 788
55 GARBI Julie 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:24:35 784
56 COUSIN Alexandra 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 5:25:98 773
57 DORN Ophélie 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:26:68 769
58 CHRISTEL Laura 1992 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:27:15 766
59 SECQ Eléonore 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 5:29:98 748
60 BOURBON Angélina 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 5:33:43 726
61 NOIRET Laura 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 5:35:11 716
62 ROUQUET Géraldine 1988 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA - Disq.
63 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 MICHELET Amandine 1990 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA - Disq.
65 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA - Disq.
66 FOURNIER Lauriane 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA - Disq.
67 DUMEZ Aurore 1992 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.