Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (1)

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONTARDI Sandra 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:07:12 1130
2 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 1:08:38 1094
3 MERAT BASSES Ophélie 1984 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:09:12 1073
4 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:09:49 1063
5 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:10:13 1045
6 LE MANACH Claire 1981 CA ORSAY FRA 1:10:17 1044
7 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:10:26 1042
8 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:10:28 1041
9 CAPRON Nadège 1986 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:08 1019
10 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:11:26 1014
11 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:11:27 1014
12 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:11:47 1009
13 DE CHAUNAC Clémentine 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:11:65 1004
14 NOGRE Adeline 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:12:08 992
15 IGLESIAS Caroline 1980 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:12:51 981
16 BOUSSA Linda 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:12:88 971
17 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 1:13:10 965
18 DUMEZ Aurore 1992 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:13:19 963
19 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:13:33 959
20 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:13:34 959
21 JEANNEAU Lucile 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:13:42 957
22 COLLEVILLE Sophie 1984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:14:13 938
23 BISAGNI Meryl 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:15:65 899
24 JOUBERT Laura 1991 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:16:87 868
25 GUENON Ophélie 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:17:23 859
26 GUILLAUME Sarah 1992 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 1:17:47 853
27 MARTIN Mélanie 1986 PROVINS NATATION FRA 1:18:17 835
28 PASTOR Marie 1991 AS BONDY FRA 1:18:74 822
29 DUBOC Tiffany 1990 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:20:07 789
30 BABA AISSA Katia 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:20:25 785
31 SAVIGNAC Margaux 1991 AS BONDY FRA 1:20:45 780
32 HAZARD Marine 1991 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:20:49 779
33 SERVARI Camille 1990 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:20:72 774
34 BILAS Caroline 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:21:71 751
35 LIM Lisa 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
36 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
37 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 COLE Zoé 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.